Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2014 01:15 AM
                   Emory Crossplex Invitational - 1/26/2014                    
                     Birmingham Crossplex, Birmingham, Al.                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Tatiana             Georgia Stat              7.69q  1 
  2 Gilbert, Ravin               Georgia Stat              7.70q  5 
  3 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Unattached                7.71q  3 
  4 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale              7.75q  4  7.745
  5 Colbert, Talia               Georgia Stat              7.75q  2  7.749
  6 Adjibaba, Debora             Emory                     7.76q  7 
  7 Williams, Lakesha            Unattached                7.80q  5 
  8 Barber, Katelin              Alabama-Hunt              7.81q  6 
  9 Brewer, Wande                Georgia Stat              7.91q  8 
 10 Tolbert, Mariah              Alabama-Hunt              7.93q  4 
 11 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin                   7.94q  8 
 12 Anwah, Ifeoma                Alabama-Hunt              7.95q  7 
 13 Killings, Kenadi             Limestone                 7.98q  6 
 14 Randolph, Katherine          Georgia Stat              8.00q  1 
 15 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale              8.04q  3  8.035
 16 Sokunbi, Olamide             Brenau                    8.04q  2  8.038
 17 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.              8.07   2 
 18 McMurray, Abbey              Lipscomb                  8.08   1 
 19 Bush, Tiana                  Claflin                   8.10   7 
 20 Duncan, Dierdre              Oglethorpe                8.11   7  8.102
 21 Durrant, Chante              Claflin                   8.11   8  8.106
 22 Middleton, Kederera          Spartanburg               8.13   2 
 23 Lewis, Zaesia                Montevallo                8.15   2 
 24 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale              8.16   6 
 25 Fulutudilu, Ode              Lee (Tenn.)               8.22   8  8.217
 26 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale              8.22   3  8.220
 27 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.              8.23   7 
 28 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                     8.24   1 
 29 Jones, Justina               Tennessee We              8.25   2  8.243
 30 Sharber, Brandie             Limestone                 8.25   7  8.246
 30 Froedden, Kiana              Tennessee We              8.25   1  8.246
 32 Barrera, Harley              Emory                     8.31   6  8.301
 33 Davis, Lauren                Alabama-Hunt              8.31   6  8.307
 34 Proce, Cassidy               Lipscomb                  8.32   4 
 35 Brown, Whitney               North Alabam              8.35   5 
 36 Lyons, Alexus                Tennessee We              8.36   6 
 37 Hampton, Charese             Rust                      8.38   4 
 38 Robinson, Markia             Birmingham-S              8.44   4 
 39 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                    8.51   1 
 40 Hannah, Molly                North Alabam              8.53   8  8.524
 40 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We              8.53   3  8.524
 42 Blackwell, Taylor            Queens (N.C.              8.54   5 
 43 Schoenecker, Johanna         Queens (N.C.              8.56   7 
 44 Frazier, Amber               West Georgia              8.58   8  8.575
 45 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee We              8.58   4  8.580
 46 Aiello, Alexandra            Emory                     8.59   7 
 47 Bickel, Kelly                Lipscomb                  8.62   2 
 48 Halford, Hannah              Rhodes                    8.67   6 
 49 Daigrepont, Taylor           Brenau                    8.70   5 
 50 Folston, Jamesia             Oglethorpe                8.81   6 
 51 Reinemund, Chrissy           Furman                    8.87   3 
 52 Phillips, Katharine          Tennessee We              8.94   2 
 53 Armstead, Cydnie             West Georgia              9.11   8 
 54 Harding, Robyn               Queens (N.C.              9.13   3 
 55 Menjor, Beatrice             Oglethorpe                9.14   5 
 56 Davis, Taylor                Birmingham-S              9.16   1 
 57 Duchatellier, Taya           Clayton Stat              9.22   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbert, Ravin               Georgia Stat              7.63   1 
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Unattached                7.66   1 
  3 Adjibaba, Debora             Emory                     7.71   1 
  4 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale              7.73   1 
  5 Colbert, Tatiana             Georgia Stat              7.75   1 
  6 Colbert, Talia               Georgia Stat              7.75   1 
  7 Williams, Lakesha            Unattached                7.78   1 
  8 Barber, Katelin              Alabama-Hunt              7.80   1 
  9 Tolbert, Mariah              Alabama-Hunt              7.87   2 
 10 Randolph, Katherine          Georgia Stat              7.94   2 
 11 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin                   7.97   2 
 12 Killings, Kenadi             Limestone                 7.99   2 
 13 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale              8.03   2 
 14 Anwah, Ifeoma                Alabama-Hunt              8.04   2 
 -- Brewer, Wande                Georgia Stat                FS   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colbert, Tatiana             Georgia Stat             25.01   1 
  2 Robinson, Bryana             Unattached               25.15   1 
  3 Colbert, Talia               Georgia Stat             25.30   1 
  4 Adjibaba, Debora             Emory                    25.34   1 
  5 Gilbert, Ravin               Georgia Stat             25.40   2 
  6 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale             25.72   2 
  7 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.             25.89   4 
  8 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale             26.09   4 
  9 Robinson, Jasmyne            Georgia Stat             26.09   2 
 10 Sokunbi, Olamide             Brenau                   26.28   3 
 11 Korn, Electra                Emory                    26.34   4 
 12 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.             26.34   3 
 13 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.             26.37   4 
 14 Williams, Eden               Alabama-Hunt             26.46   2 
 15 Wallace, Reneisha            Bethel (Tenn             26.58  10 
 16 Wynn, Christoni              Spartanburg              26.59   5 
 17 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin                  26.60   6 
 18 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale             26.77   4 
 19 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin                  26.78   3 
 20 Durrant, Chante              Claflin                  26.79   5 
 21 Killings, Kenadi             Limestone                26.88   7 
 22 Idolphine, Carole            Georgia Stat             26.90   3 
 23 Lewis, Zaesia                Montevallo               26.97   6 
 24 Tolbert, Mariah              Alabama-Hunt             27.02   3 
 25 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                   27.09   7 
 26 Bush, Tiana                  Claflin                  27.19   9 
 27 McMurray, Abbey              Lipscomb                 27.23   6 
 28 Middleton, Kederera          Spartanburg              27.30   5 
 29 Proce, Cassidy               Lipscomb                 27.36   7 
 30 Thompson, Jennifer           Unattached               27.41   6 
 31 Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton Stat             27.46  11 
 32 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                   27.61   8 
 33 Rogers, Ky'Laine             Oglethorpe               27.62   5 
 34 Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.             27.74   7 
 35 Davis, Lauren                Alabama-Hunt             27.81   9 
 36 Occeus, Ismaelle             Brenau                   27.81  15 
 37 Jones, Justina               Tennessee We             27.88  10 
 38 Harunk, Kellie               Emory                    27.94   9 
 39 Froedden, Kiana              Tennessee We             28.01   8 
 40 Higgins, DeMichia            Brenau                   28.01  15 
 41 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We             28.04   7 
 42 Brown, Whitney               North Alabam             28.08   5 
 43 Barrera, Harley              Emory                    28.09   9 
 44 Stancil, Brenita             Unattached               28.11   2 
 45 Dawkins, Keiayrria           Queens (N.C.             28.12  11 
 46 Hightower, Ashley            Clayton Stat             28.19  13 
 47 Aiello, Alexandra            Emory                    28.20   8 
 48 Ward, Alexis                 Limestone                28.22  11 
 49 Hampton, Charese             Rust                     28.33   8 
 50 Blackwell, Taylor            Queens (N.C.             28.36   6 
 51 Lyons, Alexus                Tennessee We             28.42  10 
 52 Robinson, Markia             Birmingham-S             28.53  10 
 53 Christy, Ki'ana              Lipscomb                 28.66  14 
 54 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee We             28.66  11 
 55 Fulutudilu, Ode              Lee (Tenn.)              28.89  10 
 56 Frazier, Amber               West Georgia             29.05  12 
 57 Parra, Hannah                Emory                    29.07   9 
 58 Crawford, Molly              Lipscomb                 29.08  15 
 59 Hatter, Brandi               Montevallo               29.20  13 
 60 Reinemund, Chrissy           Furman                   29.23  11 
 61 Atwater, Aisha               Oglethorpe               29.38   8 
 62 Egwu, Angela                 West Georgia             29.56  12 
 63 Cardin, Charissa             Tennessee We             29.90  13 
 64 Harding, Robyn               Queens (N.C.             30.18  12 
 65 Mcbee, Ceantra               Tennessee We             30.45  12 
 66 Geer, Elyssa                 Rhodes                   30.49  13 
 67 Armstead, Cydnie             West Georgia             30.74  12 
 68 Duchatellier, Taya           Clayton Stat             32.30  14 
 69 Minisquero, Theresa          Bethel (Tenn             32.57  13 
 70 parker, dia                  Oglethorpe               32.69  14 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Lakesha            Unattached               57.52   1 
  2 Korn, Electra                Emory                    57.65   1 
  3 Baptiste, Kristi             Winston-Sale             58.06   3 
  4 Robinson, Bryana             Unattached               58.36   1 
  5 Robinson, Jasmyne            Georgia Stat             58.98   2 
  6 Honeycutt, Deishane          Brenau                   59.22   3 
  7 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.             59.31   2 
  8 Wallace, Reneisha            Bethel (Tenn             59.51   4 
  9 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin                  59.57   1 
 10 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale             59.68   5 
 11 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale           1:00.20   4 
 12 Williams, Eden               Alabama-Hunt           1:00.45   3 
 13 Idolphine, Carole            Georgia Stat           1:00.62   3 
 14 Holmes, Tjahane              Alabama-Hunt           1:00.76   9 
 15 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin                1:00.97   2 
 16 Towns, Kristiana             Georgia Stat           1:01.50   2 
 17 Paige, Andreina              Limestone              1:01.84   6 
 18 Wynn, Christoni              Spartanburg            1:01.87   8 
 19 Gilbert, Rachel              Furman                 1:02.01   6 
 20 Paige, Andreini              Limestone              1:02.16   8 
 21 Scroggins, Briyonna          Alabama-Hunt           1:02.36   4 
 22 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone              1:02.38   7 
 23 Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.           1:02.43   6 
 24 Nwajei, Monika               Brenau                 1:02.58  12 
 25 Perine, Bridget              Lipscomb               1:02.62   3 
 26 Brewer, Wande                Georgia Stat           1:02.70   2 
 27 Thompson, Jennifer           Unattached             1:03.29   5 
 28 Ward, Alexis                 Limestone              1:03.63   8 
 29 Harunk, Kellie               Emory                  1:03.78  10 
 30 Smith, Eboni                 Claflin                1:04.04   7 
 31 Ownes, Shauna                Furman                 1:04.05   9 
 32 Hightower, Ashley            Clayton Stat           1:04.30  11 
 33 Davis, Diana                 Rhodes                 1:04.64   8 
 34 Mayes, Anazjah               Brenau                 1:04.76  12 
 35 Bickel, Kelly                Lipscomb               1:05.29   5 
 36 Curney, Amber                Brenau                 1:05.54   7 
 37 Henderson, Kelly             Queens (N.C.           1:05.65   6 
 38 Halford, Hannah              Rhodes                 1:06.76   9 
 39 Latimore, Ke'Yuana           West Georgia           1:06.92   5 
 40 Frazier, Amber               West Georgia           1:06.94  10 
 41 Mcbee, Ceantra               Tennessee We           1:07.61  11 
 42 Marshall, Kelsey             Tennessee We           1:07.93  10 
 43 Egwu, Angela                 West Georgia           1:09.76  11 
 44 Sims, Cyerra                 Bethel (Tenn           1:10.11  10 
 45 Minisquero, Theresa          Bethel (Tenn           1:10.59  11 
 46 Cardin, Charissa             Tennessee We           1:11.56  11 
 47 Farmer, Quinesha             Oglethorpe             1:13.11  12 
 48 Lynch, Justice               Rust                   1:24.39  12 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryan, Cayce                 Lee (Tenn.)            2:18.22   1 
  2 Kuhnen, Maia                 Clayton Stat           2:20.15   1 
  3 Ball, Barbara Lee            Lipscomb               2:22.60   2 
  4 Smith, Hannah                Emory                  2:22.76   1 
  5 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale           2:22.98   1 
  6 Caesar, Emily                Emory                  2:24.03   2 
  7 Williamson, Julie            Emory                  2:24.57   1 
  8 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tennessee We           2:24.69   1 
  9 Pohl, Katie                  Emory                  2:24.69   3 
 10 Faust, Caitie                Unattached             2:24.78   1 
 11 Bryan, Emily                 Lee (Tenn.)            2:25.88   2 
 12 Ferguson, Pheobe             Furman                 2:26.50   2 
 13 Gay, Elly                    Furman                 2:26.64   3 
 14 McFadden, Summer             Queens (N.C.           2:27.23   1 
 15 Jamison, Tyra                Georgia Stat           2:27.38   2 
 16 Miller, Storyie              Lee (Tenn.)            2:27.79   3 
 17 Prugh, Brianna               Lee (Tenn.)            2:28.11   3 
 18 Young, Alexa                 Emory                  2:28.78   2 
 19 Arnesen, Emily               Lee (Tenn.)            2:29.28   3 
 20 Ray, Jasmine                 Brenau                 2:32.56   4 
 21 Shoemaker, Natalie           Montevallo             2:33.41   3 
 22 Romine, Taylor               Lipscomb               2:33.50   3 
 23 Rivers, Cynette              Winston-Sale           2:35.52   3 
 24 Walker, Shanice              Clayton Stat           2:35.83   4 
 25 Ilowite, June                Emory                  2:38.23   3 
 26 Ketchem, Utami               Brenau                 2:38.32   5 
 27 Miller, Alyssa               Lipscomb               2:39.21   2 
 28 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale           2:42.07   4 
 29 Clinton, Aunica              Brenau                 2:43.50   5 
 30 Erin, Covington              North Alabam           2:47.45   4 
 31 Brown, Anna                  North Alabam           2:55.85   5 
 32 Phillips, Miranda            Queens (N.C.           2:59.09   4 
 33 Santa Cruz, Paula Jane       Oglethorpe             3:00.76   5 
 34 Alin, Yasmeen                Oglethorpe             3:33.48   5 
 35 Chesney, Shanice             Oglethorpe             3:40.89   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zaborowska, Ewa              Harding                5:03.42   1 
  2 Larson, Sally                Lipscomb               5:05.11   1 
  3 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                  5:11.86   1 
  4 Nail, Mackenzie              Georgia Stat           5:15.04   1 
  5 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb               5:17.04   1 
  6 Sisson, Ann                  Furman                 5:19.03   1 
  7 Gogniat, Marissa             Emory                  5:21.15   1 
  8 Wolfe, Maddie                Furman                 5:24.32   1 
  9 Woolley, McKenzie            Furman                 5:27.21   1 
 10 Childers, Jessica            Lee (Tenn.)            5:27.46   1 
 11 Compton, Georgia             Furman                 5:30.50   1 
 12 Levy, Mackenzie              Emory                  5:32.11   2 
 13 Sontheimer, Sylvie           Rhodes                 5:34.22   2 
 14 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale           5:34.86   2 
 15 Barnes, Lauren               Tennessee We           5:38.31   2 
 16 Luechtefeld, Kayla           Alabama-Hunt           5:40.22   2 
 17 Schilpp, Hannah              Furman                 5:41.06   2 
 18 Shoemaker, Natalie           Montevallo             5:46.26   2 
 19 Javois, Gisele               Clayton Stat           5:49.83   3 
 20 Powell, Amber                Alabama-Hunt           5:50.50   2 
 21 Riel, Rachel                 Lee (Tenn.)            5:50.95   2 
 22 Krause, Mariko               Rhodes                 5:53.61   3 
 23 Williams, Natalie            Brenau                 5:54.86   3 
 24 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale           5:57.54   2 
 25 Stakley, Ashley              Tennessee We           5:58.28   2 
 26 Simpson, Stephanie           North Alabam           5:59.21   3 
 27 Luna, Tyana                  Brenau                 6:00.22   3 
 28 Nieto, Carina                Georgia Stat           6:01.82   3 
 29 Jones, Aquala                Winston-Sale           6:03.19   2 
 30 Walsh, Shannon               Birmingham-S           6:08.18   1 
 31 Hensley, Autumn              North Alabam           6:10.50   3 
 32 Steele, Katy                 Oglethorpe             6:10.61   3 
 33 Nisar, Khadija               Oglethorpe             6:16.37   3 
 34 Papesh, Katie                Georgia Stat           6:17.09   3 
 35 Sillcocks, Elizabeth         Lee (Tenn.)            6:18.71   3 
 36 Girdley, Brooklyn            Tennessee We           7:00.93   3 
 37 Kight, Ali                   Oglethorpe             7:11.30   3 
 38 Dawson, Ashley               Oglethorpe             7:47.13   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stefanoff, Hannah            Georgia Stat          10:08.02   1 
  2 Kearney, Niamh               Georgia Stat          10:11.63   1 
  3 Fields, Minna                Lipscomb              10:20.11   1 
  4 Kilburn, Meredith            Lipscomb              10:21.73   1 
  5 Sinclair, Anna               Georgia Stat          10:22.84   1 
  6 Winslow, Vicky               Alabama-Hunt          10:26.73   1 
  7 Olivarez, Becca              Rhodes                10:30.00   1 
  8 Burton, Catherine            Furman                10:38.15   1 
  9 Viox, Elise                  Emory                 10:42.35   1 
 10 Kruse, Michelle              Alabama-Hunt          10:44.14   1 
 11 Roberts, Rachel              Harding               10:51.08   1 
 12 Surtees, Tamara              Emory                 10:53.54   1 
 12 Altonji, Hailey              North Alabam          12:44.81   2 
 13 Smith, Jessica               Clayton Stat                       
 13 Smith, Jessica               Clayton Stat          11:01.17   2 
 13 DellaGrotta, Amanda          Rhodes                12:57.83   2 
 14 Chance, Leah                 Tennessee We          11:10.07   2 
 15 Levy, Mackenzie              Emory                 11:27.54   2 
 16 Pittman, Elise               Birmingham-S          11:29.07   2 
 17 Galvin, Taylor               Clayton Stat                       
 17 Galvin, Taylor               Clayton Stat          11:31.07   2 
 18 Crawford, Kelsey             Alabama-Hunt          11:32.73   1 
 19 Schonhoff, Aubrey            Rhodes                11:35.45   2 
 20 Butler, Emalee               Montevallo            11:41.24   2 
 21 Vanover, Katie               Montevallo            11:44.88   2 
 22 Palmer, Shannon              Emory                 11:46.66   2 
 23 Whitworth, Chloe             Alabama-Hunt          11:57.86   2 
 24 Lovelace, Lori Anna          North Alabam          12:13.09   2 
 25 Altonji, Hailey              North Alabam                       
 26 DellaGrotta, Amanda          Rhodes                             
 27 Welborn, Kelsey              Spartanburg           14:26.80   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica               Clayton Stat          11:01.17  
  2 Chance, Leah                 Tennessee We          11:10.07  
  3 Levy, Mackenzie              Emory                 11:27.54  
  4 Pittman, Elise               Birmingham-S          11:29.07  
  5 Galvin, Taylor               Clayton Stat          11:31.07  
  6 Schonhoff, Aubrey            Rhodes                11:35.45  
  7 Butler, Emalee               Montevallo            11:41.24  
  8 Vanover, Katie               Montevallo            11:44.88  
  9 Palmer, Shannon              Emory                 11:46.66  
 10 Whitworth, Chloe             Alabama-Hunt          11:57.86  
 11 Lovelace, Lori Anna          North Alabam          12:13.09  
 12 Altonji, Hailey              North Alabam          12:44.81  
 13 DellaGrotta, Amanda          Rhodes                12:57.83  
 14 Welborn, Kelsey              Spartanburg           14:26.80  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tinkey, Grace                Furman                17:02.99  
  2 Buchalski, Allie             Furman                17:24.82  
  3 Haughey, Sinead              Furman                17:44.33  
  4 Rubel, Jennifer              Georgia Stat          17:55.36  
  5 Miller, Laura                Furman                17:58.39  
  6 Ibarra, Kelsey               Lipscomb              17:58.88  
  7 Williams, Kailey             Alabama-Hunt          18:44.56  
  8 Munyan, Hannah               Lipscomb              19:16.44  
  9 Matthews, Ashley             Lee (Tenn.)           19:29.41  
 10 Aikens, Brittany             Brenau                19:33.79  
 11 Cemaj, Sophie                Emory                 19:37.47  
 12 Norman, Alaina               Limestone             20:44.26  
 13 Holdbrooks, Kelsey           Birmingham-S          20:49.97  
 14 Scarlett, Anna               Alabama-Hunt          21:18.88  
 15 Montgomery, Emily            Limestone             22:35.06  
 16 Buckley, Jessica             Limestone             22:54.31  
 17 Ruiz, Anahi                  Brenau                23:18.17  
 -- Llewellyn, Kaitlyn           Lipscomb                   DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Unattached                8.48q  1 
  2 Bodie, Kyrstal               Unattached                8.67q  2 
  3 Moore, Aniya                 Georgia Stat              9.08q  3 
  4 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                     9.14q  3 
  5 Johnson, Kimaya              Alabama-Hunt              9.20q  4 
  6 Galli, Katy                  Oglethorpe                9.25q  3 
  7 Paige, Andreina              Limestone                 9.30q  1 
  8 Duc, Courtney                Oglethorpe                9.41q  4 
  9 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton Stat              9.48q  2  9.472
 10 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                   9.48q  3  9.479
 11 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.              9.57q  4 
 12 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale              9.66q  1  9.657
 12 Bonapart, Jasmine            Winston-Sale              9.66q  4  9.657
 14 Pulliam, Vanita              Alabama-Hunt              9.67q  3 
 15 Tolbert, Mariah              Alabama-Hunt              9.81q  2 
 16 Paige, Andreini              Limestone                 9.89q  4 
 17 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                   10.01   4 
 18 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                10.02   1 
 19 Collier, Kaitlin             Lipscomb                 10.04   1 
 20 Parra, Hannah                Emory                    10.20   2 
 21 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             10.59   3 
 22 Newby, Abby                  Lipscomb                 10.85   1 
 23 Dawkins, Keiayrria           Queens (N.C.             10.89   3 
 24 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale             11.55   2 
 25 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale             15.57   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Unattached                8.37   1 
  2 Bodie, Kyrstal               Unattached                8.48   1 
  3 Moore, Aniya                 Georgia Stat              9.14   1 
  4 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                     9.23   1 
  5 Paige, Andreina              Limestone                 9.28   1 
  6 Johnson, Kimaya              Alabama-Hunt              9.32   1 
  7 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton Stat              9.39   2 
  8 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale              9.40   2 
  9 Galli, Katy                  Oglethorpe                9.41   1 
 10 Tolbert, Mariah              Alabama-Hunt              9.45   2 
 11 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                   9.50   2 
 12 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.              9.54   2 
 13 Duc, Courtney                Oglethorpe                9.55   1 
 14 Paige, Andreini              Limestone                10.37   2 
 15 Pulliam, Vanita              Alabama-Hunt             10.63   2 
 16 Bonapart, Jasmine            Winston-Sale             14.19   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:58.33   1 
     1) Michaux, Nya                    2) Covington, Raven               
     3) Hamilton, Raven                 4) Baptiste, Kristi               
  2 Rhodes  'A'                                         4:02.40   1 
     1) Temple, Chelsea                 2) Yanckello, Sadie               
     3) Reed, Kendall                   4) Halford, Hannah                
  3 Georgia State  'A'                                  4:03.34   1 
     1) Brewer, Wande                   2) Gilbert, Ravin                 
     3) Robinson, Jasmyne               4) Idolphine, Carole              
  4 Emory  'A'                                          4:06.09   1 
     1) Adjibaba, Debora                2) Korn, Electra                  
     3) Monroe, Morgan                  4) Young, Alexa                   
  5 Brenau  'A'                                         4:06.36   2 
     1) Honeycutt, Deishane             2) Nwajei, Monika                 
     3) Curney, Amber                   4) Mayes, Anazjah                 
  6 Limestone  'A'                                      4:06.76   2 
     1) Matthews, Qwaneshia             2) Ward, Alexis                   
     3) Paige, Andreina                 4) Paige, Andreini                
  7 Emory  'B'                                          4:15.98   2 
     1) Harunk, Kellie                  2) Pohl, Katie                    
     3) Aiello, Alexandra               4) Parra, Hannah                  
  8 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             4:28.85   2 
     1) Jones, Justina                  2) Williams, Robbiccaa            
     3) Froedden, Kiana                 4) Lyons, Alexus                  
  9 Oglethorpe  'A'                                     4:48.70   3 
     1) Rogers, Ky'Laine                2) Duc, Courtney                  
     3) Atwater, Aisha                  4) Duncan, Dierdre                
 10 Oglethorpe  'B'                                     5:22.69   3 
     1) Johnson, Ebonee                 2) Farmer, Quinesha               
     3) Menjor, Beatrice                4) Folston, Jamesia               
 
Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipscomb  'A'                                      12:16.58   1 
     1) Hoefle, Tessa                   2) Perine, Bridget                
     3) Ball, Barbara Lee               4) Larson, Sally                  
  2 Emory  'A'                                         12:21.58   1 
     1) Caesar, Emily                   2) Williamson, Julie              
     3) Gogniat, Marissa                4) Crane, Stephanie               
  3 Georgia State  'A'                                 12:28.74   1 
     1) Towns, Kristiana                2) Kearney, Niamh                 
     3) Jamison, Tyra                   4) Nail, Mackenzie                
  4 Furman  'A'                                        12:48.02   1 
     1) Wolfe, Maddie                   2) Woolley, McKenzie              
     3) Ferguson, Pheobe                4) Sisson, Ann                    
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                             12:53.94   1 
     1) Wiggins, Danisha                2) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz          
     3) Baptiste, Kristi                4) Zimmerman, Micalyne            
  6 Rhodes  'A'                                        13:01.36   1 
     1) Sontheimer, Sylvie              2) Davis, Diana                   
     3) Reed, Kendall                   4) Olivarez, Becca                
  7 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                            13:05.06   1 
     1) Luechtefeld, Kayla              2) Lewis, Keneisha                
     3) Holmes, Tjahane                 4) Winslow, Vicky                 
  8 Clayton State  'A'                                 13:12.44   1 
     1) Kuhnen, Maia                    2) Walker, Shanice                
     3) Walling, Samantha               4) Galvin, Taylor                 
  9 North Alabama  'A'                                 13:45.13   2 
     1) Lealand, Flanagan               2) Brady, Olivia                  
     3) Stancil, Marlah                 4) Roland, Savannah               
 10 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                           13:57.59   2 
     1) Bass, Katie                     2) Holdbrooks, Kelsey             
     3) Walsh, Shannon                  4) Pittman, Elise                 
 11 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                            14:07.68   2 
     1) Chance, Leah                    2) Phillips, Katharine            
     3) Stakley, Ashley                 4) Barnes, Lauren                 
 12 Brenau  'A'                                        14:35.31   2 
     1) Aikens, Brittany                2) Nwajei, Monika                 
     3) Ray, Jasmine                    4) Williams, Natalie              
 13 Oglethorpe  'A'                                    15:07.26   2 
     1) Santa Cruz, Paula Jane          2) Kight, Ali                     
     3) Nisar, Khadija                  4) Steele, Katy                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stevenson, Sierra            Alabama-Hunt             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Reynolds, Taylor             Queens (N.C.             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Katie                Emory                   J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Scott, Morgan                Rhodes                  J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Alex                Georgia Stat            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Saunders, Snowie             Brenau                   1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Davis, Taylor                Birmingham-S             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Wagner, Sarah                Lipscomb                J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 DeWine, Harper               Birmingham-S            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 hemingway, devony            Brenau                   1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Harris, Jada                 Limestone               J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Lewis, Keneisha              Alabama-Hunt            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Bonapart, Jasmine            Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Pulliam, Vanita              Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Kaup, Shelby                 Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Aniya                 Georgia Stat                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Collier, Kaitlin             Lipscomb                    NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Newby, Abby                  Lipscomb                    NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Rockett, Liz                 Rhodes                      NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennard, Shelby              Queens (N.C.             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Browning, Sarah              Lipscomb                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Creswell, Morgan             Brenau                   3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pryor, Haley                 Rhodes                   2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Geer, Elyssa                 Rhodes                  J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Weitzman, Nanette            Alabama-Hunt            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sloan, Sydney                Lipscomb                J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 DeWine, Harper               Birmingham-S            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Plog, Jodi                   Birmingham-S             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Crawford, Molly              Lipscomb                    NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Bradner, Katie               Montevallo                  NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Shelby                Rhodes                      NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Saunders, Snowie             Brenau                      NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Aiello, Alexandra            Emory                       NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Caldwell, Kayla              Bell Athletics              NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Backlund, Annika             Lipscomb                    NH            
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Shorten, Kayla               Rhodes                      NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colbert, Tatiana             Georgia Stat             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.48m  5.34m  5.42m  5.51m  5.41m  5.53m
  2 Edwards, Ajanai              Limestone                5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.20m  5.48m  5.19m  5.14m  5.14m  FOUL
  3 Randolph, Katherine          Georgia Stat             5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.42m  FOUL  5.39m  5.32m
  4 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton Stat             5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m  5.21m  5.33m  5.36m
  5 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale             5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.34m  5.32m  5.06m  5.21m
  6 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.             5.28m   17-04.00 
      4.77m  5.00m  5.28m  FOUL  4.84m  3.49m
  7 Pulliam, Vanita              Alabama-Hunt             5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  5.00m  5.12m  5.22m  5.24m  4.90m
  8 Reynolds, Taylor             Queens (N.C.             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL  4.98m  4.77m
  9 Briscoe, Alex                Alabama-Hunt             5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.01m  5.08m  FOUL  5.06m  5.04m
 10 Muehlebach, Silja            Queens (N.C.             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.98m  4.72m           
 10 Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton Stat             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.95m  4.81m           
 12 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                  5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  5.02m           
 13 Occeus, Ismaelle             Brenau                   5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.95m  5.02m  4.94m           
 14 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  4.90m           
 15 Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.64m  4.95m  FOUL           
 16 Durrant, Chante              Claflin                  4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.92m  4.69m  4.94m           
 16 Christy, Ki'ana              Lipscomb                 4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.91m  4.94m  4.62m           
 18 Lewis, Keneisha              Alabama-Hunt             4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.69m           
 19 Bright, Jordan               West Georgia             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.59m  4.76m           
 20 Bonapart, Jasmine            Winston-Sale             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.66m  4.80m  4.70m           
 21 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.62m  4.74m  4.63m           
 22 Latimore, Ke'Yuana           West Georgia             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.67m  4.72m  4.67m           
 23 Harris, Jada                 Limestone                4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.56m  4.65m  4.63m           
 24 Taylor, Whitney              Limestone                4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.51m  4.61m  4.16m           
 25 Boss, Alex                   Rhodes                   4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  4.53m  4.42m           
 26 Hannah, Molly                North Alabam             4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.26m  4.43m  4.40m           
 27 Geer, Elyssa                 Rhodes                   4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.07m  4.40m  4.30m           
 28 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale             4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  4.15m  4.35m           
 29 Dawkins, Keiayrria           Queens (N.C.             4.19m   13-09.00 
      2.71m  3.50m  4.19m           
 30 Newby, Abby                  Lipscomb                 4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.54m  4.07m  4.04m           
 31 LaMonica, Sara               Rhodes                   3.95m   12-11.50 
      FOUL  3.88m  3.95m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.46m  12.03m  12.08m  11.70m  11.76m  FOUL
  2 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton Stat            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.25m  11.80m  11.58m  11.46m  11.54m  11.69m
  3 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale            10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL  FOUL  10.98m
  4 Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton Stat            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.91m  10.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.69m  10.63m  10.91m  FOUL  10.39m  10.67m
  6 Christy, Ki'ana              Lipscomb                10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  10.46m  10.82m  10.60m  PASS
  7 Shaw, Ameenah Bey            Unattached             J10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.49m  FOUL  10.51m  10.68m  10.41m
  8 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                 10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.78m  10.82m  10.49m  FOUL  10.42m  10.72m
  9 Galli, Katy                  Oglethorpe              10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.67m  10.60m           
 10 Occeus, Ismaelle             Brenau                  10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.35m  10.63m  10.15m           
 11 Bright, Jordan               West Georgia            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.39m  10.48m  10.37m           
 12 Edwards, Ajanai              Limestone               10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.23m  10.41m           
 13 Scott, Morgan                Rhodes                  10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.33m  10.41m  10.31m           
 14 Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Briscoe, Alex                Alabama-Hunt            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Boss, Alex                   Rhodes                  10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.07m           
 17 Ownes, Shauna                Furman                   9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.71m  9.94m           
 18 Reynolds, Taylor             Queens (N.C.             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.54m  9.86m           
 19 Harris, Jada                 Limestone                9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.44m  9.62m  9.41m           
 20 Sokunbi, Olamide             Brenau                   9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.39m  9.15m  9.52m           
 21 LaMonica, Sara               Rhodes                   9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.89m  9.00m  8.76m           
 22 Byrd, Lynsie                 Birmingham-S             8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.35m  8.54m  8.44m           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Dierdre              Oglethorpe              13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.91m  12.25m  11.07m  11.76m  13.08m  12.91m
  1 Whittaker, Alysiah           Georgia Stat            13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  10.88m  FOUL  13.08m  11.05m
  3 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                12.94m   42-05.50 
      11.91m  11.58m  12.56m  12.94m  12.61m  FOUL
  4 Dorecmont, Tracy             Georgia Stat            12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.08m  12.55m  12.86m  11.98m  12.18m  12.51m
  5 Reeves, Carresa              Georgia Stat            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  12.32m
  6 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.15m  11.63m  11.66m  11.31m  11.40m  11.36m
  7 Akinwumiju, Josephine        Emory                   11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.05m  10.01m  9.61m  1.22m  11.38m  FOUL
  8 Curry, Kira                  Rhodes                  11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.51m  11.14m  10.07m  10.68m  11.23m  11.21m
  9 Cole, Dana                   Brenau                  11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.51m  10.80m  10.51m  11.14m  10.91m  10.24m
 10 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We            10.73m   35-02.50 
      7.45m  10.21m  10.73m           
 11 Gunn, Kati                   Montevallo              10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  10.58m  10.47m           
 12 Jackson, Hillary             Montevallo              10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.26m  10.67m  10.51m           
 13 Matthews, Alisia             Alabama-Hunt            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.43m  9.91m           
 14 Fearnow, Aubrey              Brenau                  10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.23m  10.46m           
 15 Pulliam, Vanita              Alabama-Hunt            10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.14m  8.77m  10.46m           
 16 Hubbard, Latrese             Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  9.56m  9.76m           
 17 Segers, Kamyra               Winston-Sale            10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.74m  10.13m  10.35m           
 18 Collier, Kaitlin             Lipscomb                10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.92m  10.32m  FOUL           
 19 Fox, Ella                    Queens (N.C.            10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.21m  10.31m  7.86m           
 19 Jackson, Alexandria          Georgia Stat            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.25m  10.19m  10.31m           
 21 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  9.52m           
 22 Vann, Sabrina                Winston-Sale            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  8.78m  9.78m           
 23 Ivey, Callandria             Clayton Stat             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.75m  9.89m  9.92m           
 24 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin                  9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  9.88m  FOUL           
 25 Armah, Alexandra             West Georgia             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  9.22m  9.70m           
 26 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone                9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  9.52m  9.43m           
 27 Handelman, Amy               Rhodes                   9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.86m  9.43m  9.59m           
 28 Moore, Aniya                 Georgia Stat             9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Riddle, Rebecca              Brenau                   9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.32m  9.37m  9.48m           
 30 Socolofsky, Galina           Queens (N.C.             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.08m  9.29m  9.30m           
 31 wagener, bonny               Oglethorpe               9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.62m  9.25m  9.02m           
 32 Weitzman, Nanette            Alabama-Hunt             9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  8.62m  8.77m           
 33 Gibbs, Mariah                Oglethorpe               9.05m   29-08.25 
      7.90m  9.02m  9.05m           
 34 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.             9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  8.99m  9.02m           
 35 Builta, Emory                Birmingham-S             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.21m  FOUL  8.92m           
 36 Lavoie, Sarah                Lipscomb                 8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  8.31m  8.23m           
 37 Cheatom, Kadejia             Montevallo               8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.68m  8.83m  8.79m           
 38 Tull, Ulrica                 Emory                    8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  6.14m  FOUL           
 39 Reinhart, Katie              Rhodes                   8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  7.09m  7.99m           
 40 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin                  8.20m   26-11.00 
      8.20m    x             
 41 Drinkard, Tiana              Alabama-Hunt             8.09m   26-06.50 
      6.83m  7.92m  8.09m           
 42 O'Connell, Erin              Queens (N.C.             6.99m   22-11.25 
      5.99m  6.30m  6.99m           
 -- Wells, LaPorscha             Georgia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gray, Kelsey                 Georgia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.84m  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL
  2 Heilsnis, Brianna            Clayton Stat            16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.63m  16.20m  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  16.52m
  3 Wells, LaPorscha             Georgia Stat            15.24m   50-00.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tull, Ulrica                 Emory                   13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.00m  13.69m  13.05m  12.78m  13.38m  12.00m
  5 Handelman, Amy               Rhodes                  13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  12.48m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL  12.65m
  6 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.42m  11.87m  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m
  7 Jackson, Alexandria          Georgia Stat            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.37m  12.93m  13.24m  11.96m  FOUL  12.80m
  8 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin                 12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.20m  12.98m  12.71m  11.64m  12.49m  12.61m
  9 Dorecmont, Tracy             Georgia Stat            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.35m  12.90m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gray, Kelsey                 Georgia Stat            12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.80m  FOUL  12.70m           
 11 Franklin, LaTasia            Georgia Stat            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.38m  12.63m  11.60m           
 12 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.            12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL           
 13 Builta, Emory                Birmingham-S            12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.05m  12.11m  10.68m           
 14 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin                 12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  10.88m           
 15 Socolofsky, Galina           Queens (N.C.            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  11.87m           
 16 Whittaker, Alysiah           Georgia Stat            11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  11.72m           
 17 Reinhart, Katie              Rhodes                  11.25m   36-11.00 
      9.72m  10.29m  11.25m           
 18 Turenne, Jerilynn            Limestone               11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.83m  11.19m  FOUL           
 19 Matthews, Alisia             Alabama-Hunt            11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  10.52m           
 20 Weitzman, Nanette            Alabama-Hunt            10.94m   35-10.75 
      9.37m  10.60m  10.94m           
 21 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 wagener, bonny               Oglethorpe              10.28m   33-08.75 
      8.63m  10.22m  10.28m           
 23 Curry, Kira                  Rhodes                   9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Duncan, Dierdre              Oglethorpe               8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Drinkard, Tiana              Alabama-Hunt             7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.27m  7.97m  6.93m           
 26 Gibbs, Mariah                Oglethorpe               7.96m   26-01.50 
      FOUL  7.96m  FOUL           
 27 Barnes, Misty                Bethel (Tenn             7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.87m  7.82m  7.09m           
 27 hemingway, devony            Brenau                   7.87m   25-10.00 
      FOUL  7.61m  7.87m           
 29 Dixon, Rachel                Lipscomb                 7.85m   25-09.25 
      FOUL  7.85m  7.03m           
 30 Lavoie, Sarah                Lipscomb                 7.68m   25-02.50 
      5.93m  6.16m  7.68m           
 31 Holloway, Andrea             Brenau                   7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.71m  7.05m  FOUL           
 -- Reeves, Carresa              Georgia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Akinwumiju, Josephine        Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Adrian             Unattached                6.77q  1 
  2 Larry, Lorenzo               Spartanburg               6.80q  3 
  3 Bain, Dennis                 Claflin                   6.92q  4 
  4 Wise, Neamen                 Gliders                   6.93q  5  6.926
  5 Hubbard, Avery               Tennessee We              6.93q  8  6.929
  6 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                  6.94q  6  6.937
  7 Bassett, Corey               Harding                   6.94q  8  6.939
  8 Talton, Nigel                Unattached                6.97q  2 
  9 Luckett, Donetella           Harding                   7.04q  5 
 10 May, Rico                    Alabama-Hunt              7.05q  6  7.041
 11 Cage, Dezmen                 Alabama-Hunt              7.05q  3  7.050
 12 Mann, Cordarious             Bethel (Tenn              7.08q  2  7.072
 13 Burnett, Sean                Unattached                7.08q  7  7.075
 14 Spears, Tyson                Unattached                7.11q  4 
 15 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                   7.14q  5 
 16 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                    7.15q  2 
 17 Johnson, Brian               Bethel (Tenn              7.16   6  7.156
 18 Kamara, Dennis               Emory                     7.16   3  7.159
 19 Allen, Deon                  Alabama-Hunt              7.17   5 
 20 Scott, Cornelius             Unattached                7.20   1 
 21 Foster, Tim                  Limestone                 7.21   3 
 22 Jean-Baptiste, Samuel        Emory                     7.27   7 
 23 Werner, Frank                Queens (N.C.              7.28   2 
 24 Ingram, Shomari              Queens (N.C.              7.30   2  7.291
 25 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                  7.30   8  7.298
 26 McGlotten, Jalen             Unattached                7.32   4 
 27 Waldron, Jaleel              Clayton Stat              7.33   4 
 28 Williams, Daymond            Unattached                7.36   1 
 29 Koh, Spencer                 Emory                     7.37   8 
 30 lockhart, jacquawn           Oglethorpe                7.41   3  7.408
 31 Plemons, Nathaniel           Rhodes                    7.41   3  7.410
 32 Rosenberg, Zachary           Emory                     7.42   1 
 33 Allen, Sam                   Rhodes                    7.45   1  7.441
 34 Cisco, Mark                  Lee (Tenn.)               7.45   4  7.447
 35 Cicci, Sam                   Rhodes                    7.47   5 
 36 Hewing, Jordan               Unattached                7.49   5 
 37 Willis, Malik                Oglethorpe                7.50   6 
 38 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee We              7.52   6  7.511
 39 McKenley, Christian          Unattached                7.52   8  7.520
 40 Brown, Anfrenee              Rust                      7.55   5 
 41 Drummond, Don                Unattached                7.56   7  7.552
 42 Taylor, Glenn                Limestone                 7.56   7  7.558
 43 Gibson-Harper, Nick          Spartanburg               7.59   4 
 44 McCrae, Phillip              Unattached                7.66   4 
 45 Wright, Connor               Birmingham-S              7.68   2 
 46 Debro, Mario                 Tennessee We              7.70   2 
 47 Clark, Carter                Tennessee We              7.71   1 
 48 Love, Aaron                  Rust                      7.77   6 
 49 Bowlick, Caleb               Birmingham-S              7.84   7 
 50 Stevens, Tavon               Spartanburg               7.90   4 
 51 Franks, Marcus               Rust                      7.92   1 
 52 Long, Derek                  Claflin                   7.99   6 
 53 Glass, Deonte                Rust                      8.07   8 
 54 Jennings, Chris              Oglethorpe                8.38   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Adrian             Unattached                6.73   1 
  2 Larry, Lorenzo               Spartanburg               6.77   1 
  3 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                  6.84   1 
  4 Hubbard, Avery               Tennessee We              6.89   1 
  5 Bassett, Corey               Harding                   6.93   1 
  6 May, Rico                    Alabama-Hunt              6.94   2 
  7 Cage, Dezmen                 Alabama-Hunt              6.95   2 
  8 Bain, Dennis                 Claflin                   6.96   1 
  9 Burnett, Sean                Unattached                6.97   2 
 10 Talton, Nigel                Unattached                7.06   1 
 11 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                   7.08   2 
 12 Mann, Cordarious             Bethel (Tenn              7.08   2 
 13 Spears, Tyson                Unattached                7.11   2 
 14 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                    7.12   2 
 15 Luckett, Donetella           Harding                   7.22   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 21.31   1 
  2 Bain, Dennis                 Claflin                  22.08   1 
  3 Rhodes, Mason                Unattached               22.18   1 
  4 Hubbard, Avery               Tennessee We             22.28   2 
  5 Burnett, Sean                Unattached               22.33   2 
  6 May, Rico                    Alabama-Hunt             22.56   1 
  7 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                22.59   3 
  8 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.             22.66   2 
  9 Scott, Cornelius             Unattached               22.75   2 
 10 Allen, Deon                  Alabama-Hunt             22.76   3 
 11 Cage, Dezmen                 Alabama-Hunt             22.82   1 
 12 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   22.89   6 
 13 Brealond, Kailon             Unattached               22.98   3 
 14 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                  23.04   4 
 15 Berg, Florian                Queens (N.C.             23.19   4 
 16 Kamara, Dennis               Emory                    23.32   4 
 17 McGlotten, Jalen             Unattached               23.35   6 
 18 Johnson, Brian               Bethel (Tenn             23.40   6 
 19 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone                23.45   5 
 20 Daniels, Nolan               Unattached               23.47   2 
 21 Koh, Spencer                 Emory                    23.48   5 
 22 Mann, Cordarious             Bethel (Tenn             23.52   5 
 23 Rosenberg, Zachary           Emory                    23.55   8 
 24 Ingram, Shomari              Queens (N.C.             23.57   3 
 25 Dobbins, Henry               Bethel (Tenn             23.60   7 
 26 Kadesky, Andrew              Rhodes                   23.70   7 
 27 Willis, Malik                Oglethorpe               23.73  12 
 28 Pitcher, Jordan              Lipscomb                 23.77   3 
 29 Watson, Adarion              Clayton Stat             23.84   8 
 30 Conley, Thomas               Rust                     23.87   4 
 31 Cicci, Sam                   Rhodes                   24.08   9 
 32 Priest, Carson               Furman                   24.14  10 
 33 Foster, Tim                  Limestone                24.15   5 
 34 Taylor, Glenn                Limestone                24.26   5 
 35 McKenley, Christian          Unattached               24.29   7 
 36 Plemons, Nathaniel           Rhodes                   24.31   8 
 37 Hewing, Jordan               Unattached               24.46   4 
 38 Debro, Mario                 Tennessee We             24.55   8 
 39 Veator, Kyle                 Emory                    24.58   6 
 40 Mortimer-Green, Geovonne     Clayton Stat             24.60   7 
 41 Mose, Jibreel                Birmingham-S             24.60  11 
 42 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee We             24.67   6 
 43 Wright, Connor               Birmingham-S             24.69  11 
 44 Shute, Marcus W.             Southwest Sp             24.90   9 
 45 Clark, Carter                Tennessee We             25.07   8 
 46 Bernard, Dustin              Limestone                25.07  10 
 47 Harper, Cedric               Unattached               25.11  10 
 48 Love, Aaron                  Rust                     25.19  10 
 49 Gibson-Harper, Nick          Spartanburg              25.22  10 
 50 Mennel, Louis                Emory                    25.33   9 
 51 Yelverton, William           Unattached               25.69  11 
 52 Jenkins, Reginald            Rust                     25.81   9 
 53 Jackson, Dalon               Oglethorpe               27.74  12 
 54 Anderson, Alex               Spartanburg              27.86  11 
 55 Estock, Robert               Oglethorpe               28.83  11 
 -- Drummond, Don                Unattached                 DNF   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Mason                Unattached               49.50   1 
  2 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                49.86   2 
  3 Belcher, Landon              Harding                  49.94   1 
  4 Brealond, Kailon             Unattached               50.06   1 
  5 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb                 50.27   2 
  6 Daniels, Nolan               Unattached               50.47   1 
  7 Gentry, Brian                Lipscomb                 50.49   2 
  8 Hoberman, Max                Emory                    50.49   2 
  9 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.             50.67   1 
 10 Newman, Wayne                Lipscomb                 50.70   2 
 11 Fletcher, Devonte            Alabama-Hunt             51.35   3 
 12 Anderson, Charles            Clayton Stat             51.84   3 
 13 Duskin, Zach                 Furman                   51.97   4 
 14 Williams, Nicholas           Claflin                  52.05   4 
 15 O'Neal, Allen                Unattached               52.05   3 
 16 Smith, DeAnthony             Bethel (Tenn             52.09   4 
 17 Tamburello, James            Lipscomb                 52.17   3 
 18 Jamison, Sam                 Rhodes                   52.20   5 
 19 Waldron, Jaleel              Clayton Stat             52.40   5 
 20 Lewis, Scott                 Birmingham-S             53.08   8 
 21 Schalk, Maximilian           Alabama-Hunt             53.10   7 
 22 Wright, Connor               Birmingham-S             53.13   6 
 23 Bowlick, Caleb               Birmingham-S             53.29   9 
 24 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone                53.38   3 
 25 Weems, Devin                 Bethel (Tenn             53.62   6 
 26 Theriault, Jeremy            Rhodes                   53.91   6 
 27 Dunlap, Jonathan             Bethel (Tenn             54.05   5 
 28 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We             54.53   7 
 29 Mortimer-Green, Geovonne     Clayton Stat             54.69   5 
 30 lockhart, jacquawn           Oglethorpe               54.90   9 
 31 Stewart, Ar'Darius           Claflin                  55.01   4 
 32 Shute, Marcus W.             Southwest Sp             55.21   6 
 33 Harper, Cedric               Unattached               55.27   6 
 34 Chaney, Dylan                Bethel (Tenn             55.57   7 
 35 Bernard, Dustin              Limestone                56.37   7 
 36 Yelverton, William           Unattached               56.69   8 
 37 Blanding, Alex               Spartanburg              57.24   7 
 38 Cisco, Mark                  Lee (Tenn.)              57.48   7 
 39 smith, andre                 Oglethorpe               58.89   6 
 40 Stevens, Tavon               Spartanburg              59.13   8 
 41 Searles, Matheau             Oglethorpe             1:00.04   9 
 42 Brown, Anfrenee              Rust                   1:02.22   8 
 43 Anderson, Alex               Spartanburg            1:04.65   8 
 -- Larry, Lorenzo               Spartanburg                 FS   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ivey, William                Furman                 1:54.97   1 
  2 Kipchumba, Emmanuel          Lee (Tenn.)            1:55.12   1 
  3 Dempster, Colin              Lipscomb               1:56.63   1 
  4 Silva, Gui                   Emory                  1:57.61   2 
  5 Niezgoda, Michael            Unattached             1:58.02   5 
  6 Lowery, DA                   Lipscomb               1:58.08   2 
  7 Gullette, Adam               Lee (Tenn.)            1:58.18   1 
  8 Lenart, Daniel               Lipscomb               1:58.81   3 
  9 Delaney, Kevin               Emory                  1:59.07   2 
 10 Knuth, Justin                Lee (Tenn.)            1:59.47   2 
 11 Matheson, William            Emory                  1:59.76   1 
 12 Scholle, Dominik             Queens (N.C.           2:00.04   1 
 13 Weiner, Eric                 Emory                  2:00.22   3 
 14 Grace, Thomas                Alabama-Hunt           2:00.72   2 
 15 Marsh, Walker                Emory                  2:01.12   2 
 16 Salis, Rafael                Clayton Stat           2:01.23   4 
 17 Gangemi, John                Unattached             2:01.26   1 
 18 Elliott, Terris              Lee (Tenn.)            2:01.27   2 
 19 Sgaglio, Cord                Limestone              2:01.33   2 
 20 Richardson, Ian              Furman                 2:01.48   3 
 21 Hemingway, Andrew            Emory                  2:02.42   4 
 22 Lafleur, Marcus              Clayton Stat           2:03.80   4 
 23 Potok, Thomas                Tennessee We           2:04.02   3 
 24 Shankles, JJ                 Lipscomb               2:04.41   3 
 25 McOmber, Timothy             Birmingham-S           2:05.25   3 
 26 Simons, Tre                  Limestone              2:05.64   5 
 27 Dry, Matt                    Emory                  2:05.81   4 
 28 Greer, Miles                 Unattached             2:05.85   3 
 29 Schumacher, Calin            Spartanburg            2:06.20   5 
 30 Johnstone, Foster            Birmingham-S           2:09.12   4 
 31 Reaves, Lassan               Claflin                2:09.64   3 
 32 Darazi, Michael              Limestone              2:09.98   4 
 33 Hindes, Keenen               Lee (Tenn.)            2:10.60   4 
 34 Willis, Jamal                Oglethorpe             2:10.67   5 
 35 Blanding, Alex               Spartanburg            2:13.54   4 
 36 Blackwell, Brent             Reinhardt              2:15.44   5 
 37 Rembert, Royce               Limestone              2:19.19   5 
 38 Lawson, Devon                Clayton Stat           2:19.56   5 
 39 Osborn, Ryan                 Reinhardt              2:20.55   5 
 40 Whited, AJ                   Tennessee We           2:21.55   5 
 41 Law, Trey                    Claflin                2:33.81   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mulder, Eddie                Emory                  4:16.63   1 
  2 Binns, Blaise                Alabama-Hunt           4:18.54   1 
  3 Perignon, Tristan            Limestone              4:18.62   1 
  4 Riech, Nate Gray Wolf        Furman                 4:19.24   1 
  5 Evans, Andrew                Harding                4:19.81   1 
  6 Ursprung, Matt               Alabama-Hunt           4:21.45   1 
  7 Gilliland, Alex              Alabama-Hunt           4:22.29   1 
  8 Gardner, Daniel              Lipscomb               4:22.42   1 
  9 Stephenson, Jay              Unattached             4:25.34   2 
 10 McBane, Michael              Emory                  4:27.39   2 
 11 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We           4:29.43   2 
 12 Whitehead, Chad              Tennessee We           4:30.03   2 
 13 Fleischhacker, Alex          Emory                  4:31.60   2 
 14 Cromer, Brandon              Emory                  4:32.51   2 
 15 Fagan, Connor                Rhodes                 4:32.96   3 
 16 Young, Caleb                 Tennessee We           4:33.01   3 
 17 McIsaac, Ian                 Emory                  4:33.36   2 
 18 Lively, Taylor               Harding                4:33.48   1 
 19 Bosket, Andrew               Lipscomb               4:33.95   1 
 20 Ruhling, Seth                Lee (Tenn.)            4:34.91   3 
 21 Johnson, Christian           Emory                  4:35.31   2 
 22 Mattson, Sam                 Rhodes                 4:35.99   3 
 23 Crews, Patrick               Emory                  4:41.01   2 
 24 Schlessinger, Jake           Emory                  4:41.04   3 
 25 Wild, Scotty                 Birmingham-S           4:41.52   3 
 26 Murphy, Grant                Emory                  4:42.87   2 
 27 Parker, Corey                Limestone              4:43.15   3 
 28 Lozancich, Matt              Clayton Stat           4:44.54   3 
 29 Dsida, Matt                  Rhodes                 4:46.53   3 
 30 Thomason, Tanner             Clayton Stat           4:46.86   4 
 31 Shultz, Patrick              Lee (Tenn.)            4:47.37   3 
 32 Smith, Blake                 Lee (Tenn.)            4:47.62   3 
 33 Clesi, Christian             Birmingham-S           4:47.69   3 
 34 Hickom, Troy                 Clayton Stat           4:50.39   4 
 35 Chen, Jeff                   Emory                  4:50.85   3 
 36 Beno, Andrew                 Rhodes                 4:51.52   4 
 37 Traynelis, Josh              Emory                  4:54.05   3 
 38 Garcia, Alex                 Reinhardt              4:55.33   4 
 39 Runnells, Chris              Limestone              4:56.89   4 
 40 Argo, Payton                 Bethel (Tenn           4:57.03   4 
 41 Herrera, Roger               Reinhardt              4:58.86   4 
 42 Schumacher, Calin            Spartanburg            5:11.29   4 
 43 Salazar-Cruz, Rafael         Reinhardt              5:12.41   4 
 44 Leighton, Kyle               Bethel (Tenn           5:17.47   4 
 45 Fox, Christian               Limestone              5:24.92   4 
 46 White, Theo                  Spartanburg            5:25.41   4 
 47 Hudson, Chris                Claflin                5:26.49   4 
 48 cervantes, norman            Oglethorpe             5:28.98   4 
 49 Law, Trey                    Claflin                6:07.24   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammond, Michael             Elite Rabbits          8:20.17   1 
  2 Baker, Brock                 Furman                 8:20.97   1 
  3 Given, Wilkerson             Elite Rabbits          8:21.45   1 
  4 Hurt, Tripp                  Furman                 8:24.18   1 
  5 Freeman, Christian           Lipscomb               8:32.28   1 
  6 Sorrells, Connor             Furman                 8:33.31   1 
  7 Kemboi, Job                  Clayton Stat           8:44.88   1 
  8 Shearer, Lee                 Furman                 8:55.23   1 
  9 Miller, Jack                 Furman                 8:58.54   1 
 10 Wingerter, Jared             Lipscomb               9:01.87   1 
 11 Mutuse, Arnold               Tennessee We           9:05.97   2 
 12 Green, Logan                 Harding                9:10.23   1 
 13 Lane, Ciaran                 Clayton Stat           9:12.07   2 
 14 Roberts, Christopher         Birmingham-S           9:13.54   2 
 15 Lange, Matt                  Furman                 9:14.94   1 
 16 Stuckey, James               Rhodes                 9:16.06   2 
 17 Bemowski, Joey               Alabama-Hunt           9:18.56   2 
 18 Leon, Fidel                  Lipscomb               9:19.05   1 
 19 Daedler, Jared               Lipscomb               9:23.89   1 
 20 Archuleta, Frank             Clayton Stat           9:30.41   2 
 21 Shaw, Morgan                 Rhodes                 9:34.21   2 
 22 Wiseman, Austin              Tennessee We           9:34.82   2 
 23 Webber, Mason                Unattached             9:36.18   2 
 24 Pothe, Jordan                Unattached             9:36.73   2 
 25 Hawkins, Samuel              Tennessee We           9:41.83   2 
 26 Montgomery, Kevin            Tennessee We           9:41.91   2 
 27 Cook, Connor                 Rhodes                 9:43.21   2 
 28 McKnight, Jordan             Birmingham-S           9:47.74   2 
 29 White, Theo                  Spartanburg           11:02.91   2 
 30 Hall, Devan                  Birmingham-S          11:10.61   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mutuse, Arnold               Tennessee We           9:05.97  
  2 Lane, Ciaran                 Clayton Stat           9:12.07  
  3 Roberts, Christopher         Birmingham-S           9:13.54  
  4 Stuckey, James               Rhodes                 9:16.06  
  5 Bemowski, Joey               Alabama-Hunt           9:18.56  
  6 Archuleta, Frank             Clayton Stat           9:30.41  
  7 Shaw, Morgan                 Rhodes                 9:34.21  
  8 Wiseman, Austin              Tennessee We           9:34.82  
  9 Webber, Mason                Unattached             9:36.18  
 10 Pothe, Jordan                Unattached             9:36.73  
 11 Hawkins, Samuel              Tennessee We           9:41.83  
 12 Montgomery, Kevin            Tennessee We           9:41.91  
 13 Cook, Connor                 Rhodes                 9:43.21  
 14 McKnight, Jordan             Birmingham-S           9:47.74  
 15 White, Theo                  Spartanburg           11:02.91  
 16 Hall, Devan                  Birmingham-S          11:10.61  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Tanner               Furman                14:55.10  
  2 Klecker, John                Furman                15:01.85  
  3 Bowman, Roderick             Tennessee We          15:05.04  
  4 Mullen, Joseph               Tennessee We          15:10.39  
  5 Evans, Andrew                Harding               15:20.56  
  6 Brickell, Josh               Furman                15:27.31  
  7 Morgan, Jack                 Furman                15:36.15  
  8 Perez, Camden                Lee (Tenn.)           15:39.85  
  9 Dey, Ishan                   Emory                 15:44.66  
 10 Cooke, Tyler                 Emory                 15:53.62  
 11 Hunt, Austin                 Emory                 16:02.48  
 12 Cohen, Sam                   Emory                 16:14.48  
 13 Sisario, Michael             Emory                 16:18.61  
 14 Murphy, Tim                  Tennessee We          16:20.99  
 15 Drumm, Andrew                Emory                 16:22.35  
 16 Rhode, Casey                 Emory                 16:23.55  
 17 Bush, Aaron                  Unattached            16:30.62  
 18 Greathouse, Tyler            Furman                16:36.79  
 19 Korth, Joe                   Rhodes                17:04.58  
 20 Steagall, Chase              Limestone             17:05.99  
 21 Smith, Shawn                 Limestone             17:26.80  
 22 Swing, Scott                 Limestone             18:07.89  
 -- Crook, Joseph                Lee (Tenn.)                DNF  
 -- Gilmer, Lee                  Elite Rabbits              DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bain, Dennis                 Claflin                   7.94q  1 
  2 Newman, Wayne                Lipscomb                  8.19q  2 
  3 Riemann, Johannes            Queens (N.C.              8.41q  3 
  4 Rabushka, Adam               Emory                     8.76q  3 
  5 Drummond, Don                Unattached                8.80q  1 
  6 Pitcher, Jordan              Lipscomb                  8.82q  3 
  7 Mohile, Ankush               Emory                     8.90q  3 
  8 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt              8.92q  2 
  9 Dobbins, Henry               Bethel (Tenn              8.97q  2 
 10 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.              9.02q  1 
 11 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                  9.10q  2 
 12 Jamison, Sam                 Rhodes                    9.17q  3 
 13 Grim, Lucas                  Rhodes                    9.18q  2 
 14 Lawson, Devon                Clayton Stat              9.29q  1 
 15 McCleary, Deshawn            Tennessee We              9.44q  3 
 16 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We              9.51q  1 
 17 Wolfe, Kyle                  Queens (N.C.              9.52   1 
 18 jones, blake                 Oglethorpe                9.75   2 
 19 Csorba, Alex                 Lipscomb                 10.24   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bain, Dennis                 Claflin                   7.97   1 
  2 Newman, Wayne                Lipscomb                  8.24   1 
  3 Riemann, Johannes            Queens (N.C.              8.43   1 
  4 Drummond, Don                Unattached                8.58   1 
  5 Rabushka, Adam               Emory                     8.60   1 
  6 Pitcher, Jordan              Lipscomb                  8.70   1 
  7 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                  8.82   2 
  8 Dobbins, Henry               Bethel (Tenn              8.83   2 
  9 Mohile, Ankush               Emory                     8.84   1 
 10 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt              8.92   1 
 11 Jamison, Sam                 Rhodes                    9.28   2 
 12 Grim, Lucas                  Rhodes                    9.34   2 
 13 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We              9.52   2 
 14 McCleary, Deshawn            Tennessee We              9.55   2 
 15 Lawson, Devon                Clayton Stat              9.56   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:21.79  
     1) Smith, Kenny                    2) Tamburello, James              
     3) Gentry, Brian                   4) Dempster, Colin                
  2 Emory  'A'                                          3:25.50  
     1) Hoberman, Max                   2) Rabushka, Adam                 
     3) Marsh, Walker                   4) Moserowitz, Mike               
  3 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             3:26.20  
     1) Cage, Dezmen                    2) May, Rico                      
     3) Fletcher, Devonte               4) Goddard, Adrian                
  4 Oglethorpe  'A'                                     3:51.78  
     1) Willis, Jamal                   2) Willis, Malik                  
     3) lockhart, jacquawn              4) Jackson, Dalon                 
  5 Oglethorpe  'B'                                     4:17.79  
     1) Estock, Robert                  2) Jennings, Chris                
     3) smith, andre                    4) Searles, Matheau               
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipscomb  'A'                                      10:19.93   1 
     1) Freeman, Christian              2) Newman, Wayne                  
     3) Bosket, Andrew                  4) Gardner, Daniel                
  2 Furman  'A'                                        10:30.09   1 
     1) Riech, Nate Gray Wolf           2) Duskin, Zach                   
     3) Ivey, William                   4) Richardson, Ian                
  3 Clayton State  'A'                                 10:43.36   2 
     1) Anderson, Charles               2) Salis, Rafael                  
     3) Lafleur, Marcus                 4) Kemboi, Job                    
  4 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                            10:44.27   1 
     1) Gilliland, Alex                 2) Allen, Deon                    
     3) Binns, Blaise                   4) Ursprung, Matt                 
  5 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                            10:46.47   2 
     1) Whitehead, Chad                 2) Knox, Cameron                  
     3) Simmons, Jacob                  4) Mutuse, Arnold                 
  6 Emory  'A'                                         10:49.21   1 
     1) Mulder, Eddie                   2) Mohile, Ankush                 
     3) Chen, Jeff                      4) Murphy, Grant                  
  7 Emory  'B'                                         10:49.94   1 
     1) Fleischhacker, Alex             2) Hemingway, Andrew              
     3) Schlessinger, Jake              4) Johnson, Christian             
  8 Emory  'D'                                         10:51.74   1 
     1) McIsaac, Ian                    2) Steinberg, Joel                
     3) Matheson, William               4) Cromer, Brandon                
  9 Rhodes  'A'                                        10:51.97   2 
     1) Fagan, Connor                   2) Jamison, Sam                   
     3) Theriault, Jeremy               4) Mattson, Sam                   
 10 Lipscomb  'B'                                      10:54.60   1 
     1) Daedler, Jared                  2) Lenart, Daniel                 
     3) Lowery, DA                      4) Wingerter, Jared               
 11 Emory  'C'                                         10:55.10   1 
     1) Crews, Patrick                  2) Delaney, Kevin                 
     3) Traynelis, Josh                 4) McBane, Michael                
 12 Limestone  'A'                                     11:00.34   2 
     1) Perignon, Tristan               2) Simons, Tre                    
     3) Parker, Corey                   4) Sgaglio, Cord                  
 13 Clayton State  'B'                                 11:18.57   2 
     1) Archuleta, Frank                2) Hickom, Troy                   
     3) Thomason, Tanner                4) Lane, Ciaran                   
 14 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                           11:23.98   1 
     1) Clesi, Christian                2) Johnstone, Foster              
     3) Hall, Devan                     4) McOmber, Timothy               
 15 Oglethorpe  'A'                                    12:34.08   2 
     1) cervantes, norman               2) Willis, Jamal                  
     3) Searles, Matheau                4) Estock, Robert                 
 -- Reinhardt  'A'                                           DQ   2 
     1) Salazar-Cruz, Rafael            2) Blackwell, Brent               
     3) Herrera, Roger                  4) Garcia, Alex                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vukicevic, Jovan             Queens (N.C.             2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Prude, Gemikal               Lipscomb                 2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Phillip               Lipscomb                 2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Henry, Khalil                Limestone                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jones, Jordan                Alabama-Hunt            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mackey, Doug                 Alabama-Hunt             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 May, Alex                    Alabama-Hunt             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Baker, Jay                   Rhodes                   1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Alar, John                   Rhodes                  J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Pendleton, Gabe              Tennessee We            J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Piedrahita, Blake            Rhodes                   1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Csorba, Alex                 Lipscomb                J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Wolfe, Kyle                  Queens (N.C.             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Sam                    Bell Athletics           5.08m   16-08.00 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ballard, Hank                Birmingham-S             4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Floyd, Kevin                 Lipscomb                J4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Beck, Luke                   Alabama-Hunt             4.33m   14-02.50 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Beckwith, Aaron              Lipscomb                 4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wade, Devon                  Lipscomb                 4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pugh, Russell                Alabama-Hunt            J4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kadesky, Andrew              Rhodes                   3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Grim, Lucas                  Rhodes                   3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Dailey, Ben                  Alabama-Hunt            J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kim, Andy                    Emory                    3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 3.88 
        O  XXX 
 11 Nader, Somon                 Emory                    3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 3.88 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Mennel, Louis                Emory                    3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 3.88 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 -- McCall, Connor               Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 -- Covington, Tal               Lipscomb                    NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 -- Simon, Andrew                Birmingham-S                NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wise, Neamen                 Gliders                  7.48m   24-06.50 
      5.73m  7.35m  7.48m  7.30m  7.26m  7.27m
  2 Stewart, Nyles               Unattached               6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.64m  6.75m  6.75m  FOUL  6.80m  6.97m
  3 Smith, Phillip               Lipscomb                 6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.65m  6.62m  6.65m  FOUL  6.54m  6.70m
  4 Spears, Tyson                Unattached               6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.62m  6.50m  6.66m  6.55m  6.49m  6.58m
  5 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.38m  6.53m  6.24m  6.17m  6.41m  6.47m
  6 Berg, Florian                Queens (N.C.             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.38m  6.46m  6.41m  6.05m  6.17m  6.42m
  7 Lewis, Scott                 Birmingham-S             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  5.79m  6.16m  PASS  5.47m  6.03m
  8 Hoberman, Max                Emory                    6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  5.78m  6.30m         
  9 Jones, Jordan                Alabama-Hunt             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  6.08m  FOUL  5.80m  FOUL
 10 Moserowitz, Mike             Emory                    6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.14m  FOUL  6.22m         
 11 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                 6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  0.62m  5.87m         
 12 Herrin, Candler              Furman                   6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  5.93m  5.94m         
 13 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  5.74m  5.64m         
 14 Ouzts, Westley               Limestone                5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.32m  5.90m  5.16m         
 15 Williams, Daymond            Unattached               5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.75m  5.87m  5.69m         
 15 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi        Limestone                5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.70m  5.64m  5.87m         
 17 Veator, Kyle                 Emory                    5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jenkins, Reginald            Rust                     5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.38m  5.41m  5.83m         
 19 Franks, Marcus               Rust                     5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.65m  5.47m  5.76m         
 20 Wolfe, Kyle                  Queens (N.C.             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  5.34m  5.32m         
 21 Allen, Sam                   Rhodes                   5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.39m  5.36m  5.54m         
 22 McCleary, Deshawn            Tennessee We             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.20m  5.25m         
 23 Mose, Jibreel                Birmingham-S             5.48m   17-11.75 
      4.60m  5.20m  5.48m         
 24 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.             5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.36m  5.44m         
 25 jones, blake                 Oglethorpe               5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.11m  5.14m         
 26 Ogodi, Joachim               Oglethorpe               4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.63m  FOUL         
 27 Jennings, Chris              Oglethorpe               4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.54m         
 28 Priest, Carson               Furman                   4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  4.31m  FOUL         
 -- Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 May, Alex                    Alabama-Hunt            14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.89m  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.71m
  2 Smith, Phillip               Lipscomb                13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  12.89m  12.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Moserowitz, Mike             Emory                   13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.74m  13.07m  12.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.76m  FOUL  12.79m  12.80m  FOUL  12.61m
  5 Piedrahita, Blake            Rhodes                  12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.69m  12.50m  FOUL  12.75m  12.65m  12.21m
  6 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi        Limestone               12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.33m  12.63m  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McCleary, Deshawn            Tennessee We            12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.97m  12.53m  11.76m  11.58m  12.27m  12.01m
  8 Kamara, Dennis               Emory                  J12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  12.23m               
  9 Williams, Daymond            Unattached              12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.26m  12.35m  12.52m  12.06m  12.00m  FOUL
 10 Herrin, Candler              Furman                  12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  11.96m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Lewis, Scott                 Birmingham-S            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Mose, Jibreel                Birmingham-S            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  PASS           
 -- jones, blake                 Oglethorpe                FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cagle, Ryan                  Harding                 14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  14.56m  14.04m  14.50m  14.46m  14.43m
  2 Seigel, Jack                 Emory                   12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.63m  12.99m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lester, Wil                  Alabama-Hunt            12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.81m  FOUL  11.96m  11.89m  12.60m  12.68m
  4 Jarl, Taylor                 Emory                   12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.51m  11.95m  12.15m  12.33m
  5 Sanchez, Steven              Limestone               12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Griffin, Everett             Claflin                 12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.33m
  7 McSpadden, Del               Lipscomb                11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  10.74m  11.49m  10.99m  11.33m  11.05m
  8 Thomas, Chasten              Spartanburg             11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.46m  11.68m  11.78m  11.73m  11.80m  11.65m
  9 Snow, Michael                Birmingham-S            11.77m   38-07.50 
      10.85m  11.13m  11.77m  11.21m  11.00m  10.85m
 10 Doughty, Josh                Queens (N.C.            11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m           
 11 Wood, Jake                   Alabama-Hunt            10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.07m  10.56m  9.91m           
 12 Allred, Blake                Bethel (Tenn            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  10.04m  9.92m           
 13 Rowe, Jesse                  Lipscomb                10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.75m  10.14m  FOUL           
 14 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.70m  10.13m  9.54m          
 15 Morris, Jonathon             Claflin                  9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.16m           
 16 Bosanko, James               Emory                    9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.26m  9.14m  FOUL            
 17 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt             9.00m   29-06.50 
      PASS  PASS  9.00m           
 18 Geeza, Justin                Rhodes                   8.96m   29-04.75 
      FOUL  8.96m  8.58m          
 19 Jackson, Dalon               Oglethorpe               8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  7.75m  6.82m           
 20 Ogodi, Joachim               Oglethorpe               7.53m   24-08.50 
      FOUL  7.53m  FOUL           
 21 Grace, Colton                Limestone                7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  7.33m  7.15m           
 22 Tauzer, Adam                 Lee (Tenn.)              6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m    x             
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jacob              Harding                 14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  14.54m  13.94m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rowe, Jesse                  Lipscomb                13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL
  3 Griffin, Everett             Claflin                 13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.80m  13.02m  FOUL  FOUL  12.12m  12.20m
  4 McSpadden, Del               Lipscomb                12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.11m  FOUL  11.56m  12.60m  12.30m  FOUL
  5 Jarl, Taylor                 Emory                   12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.02m  11.64m  11.43m  11.98m  12.51m  FOUL
  6 Morris, Jonathon             Claflin                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  12.14m  11.67m  FOUL  FOUL  10.71m
  7 Sanchez, Steven              Limestone               11.97m   39-03.25 
      10.70m  11.42m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Snow, Michael                Birmingham-S            11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.69m  FOUL  11.89m  11.45m  11.03m  FOUL
  9 Doughty, Josh                Queens (N.C.            11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.26m  FOUL  11.03m  10.39m  10.56m  FOUL
 10 Allred, Blake                Bethel (Tenn            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.13m  FOUL  10.47m           
 11 Lester, Wil                  Alabama-Hunt            10.36m   34-00.00 
      8.82m  9.43m  10.36m           
 12 Wood, Jake                   Alabama-Hunt             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  8.74m           
 13 Geeza, Justin                Rhodes                   9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  9.09m  9.61m           
 14 Seigel, Jack                 Emory                    9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.18m  FOUL  9.52m           
 15 Thomas, Chasten              Spartanburg              7.71m   25-03.50 
      FOUL  7.71m               
 16 Ogodi, Joachim               Oglethorpe               7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.10m  7.70m  7.24m           
 17 Jackson, Dalon               Oglethorpe               7.43m   24-04.50 
      7.43m  3.63m  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgia State              136        2) Lipscomb                   71.50
    3) Winston-Salem St.           69        4) Emory                      68.50
    5) Furman                      38        6) Clayton State              37   
    7) Rhodes                      31        8) Queens (N.C.)              27   
    9) Alabama-Huntsville          24.50    10) Limestone                  18   
   11) Brenau                      14       12) Harding                    10   
   12) Lee (Tenn.)                 10       14) Oglethorpe                  9   
   15) Birmingham-Southern          2.50    16) Tennessee Wesleyan          2   
   16) Claflin                      2       18) Bethel (Tenn.)              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lipscomb                   131        2) Alabama-Huntsville         73   
    3) Furman                      63        4) Emory                      59   
    5) Tennessee Wesleyan          38        5) Harding                    38   
    7) Claflin                     31        8) Limestone                  30   
    9) Queens (N.C.)               20       10) Clayton State              19   
   11) Birmingham-Southern         17       12) Rhodes                     12   
   13) Lee (Tenn.)                 11       14) Oglethorpe                  9   
   14) Spartanburg Methodist        9       16) Bethel (Tenn.)              1