Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2014 08:48 PM
                   Wake Forest Open - 3/21/2014 to 3/22/2014                   
                     Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 11.39  4/21/2006   Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              11.94q 
  2 Alston, Breanna           SR App State                12.08q 
  3 Green, Teyanna            SR Morgan State             12.16q 
  4 Gilbert, Diandra             Unattached               12.17q 
  5 Williams, Shailah         SO Rowan                    12.21q 
  6 Michaux, Nya              JR W-S State                12.40  
  7 Crooke, Shenel            FR Morgan State             12.51  
  8 Green, Charisma           SR Morgan State             12.66  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Wallace, Lachelle         SR Monmouth                 12.14q 
  2 Girardeau, Darlene        FR NC Central               12.20q 
  3 White, Malayah            SO Buffalo                  12.26q 
  4 Hampton, Ty-Leah          FR W-S State                12.43  
  5 Sullivan, Lauren          FR Buffalo                  12.68  
  6 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        SR Morgan State             12.70  
  7 Ervin, Daijia             FR W-S State                12.80  
  8 Lumb, Ke'von              FR Morgan State             20.99  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Smith, Devin              SO Lafayette                12.44  
  2 Lewis, Melika             JR FDU                      12.53  
  3 Outman, Maddy             NA Unattached               12.66  
  4 Kittrell, Breyuana        JR Barton                   12.70  
  5 Morris, Akia                 Unattached               12.75  
  6 Adkins, Brittany          FR NC Central               12.79  
  7 Crawford, Catherine       FR App State                12.81  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Kirk, Demi                SR Concord                  12.43  
  2 Smith, Tajah              FR Ohio U.                  12.50  
  3 Clarke, Krystal           FR App State                12.56  
  4 McKinnon, Kimberly        FR Monmouth                 12.96  
  5 vogt, kelly               FR Rowan                    12.99  
  6 Gardner, Alexis           SO UNC-Greensbo             13.45  
 -- McIntosh, Gabrielle       SR St. Francis                DNF  
 -- Lawrence, Nia             FR Rowan                      DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Petney, Carly             FR St. Francis              12.90  
  2 DeLena, Emily             SO High Point               12.91  
  3 Dixon, Mykael             SO St. Francis              12.95  
  4 Coakley, McKenna          FR Monmouth                 13.07  
  5 Driver, Nia               FR Monmouth                 13.28  
  6 matos, Lexxus             FR Rowan                    13.36  
  7 Miller, Jermika           FR Morgan State             13.82  
 -- Keen, Erin                SO Lafayette                   FS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 McDonald, Lauren          JR Monmouth                 12.62  
  2 Lennon, Tiffany           FR Va Wesleyan              12.78  
  3 Mills, Shakira            SO Va Wesleyan              12.88  
  4 Traynor, Brittney         SO Wash-Jefferson           12.94  
  5 Kirk, Donnie              SR Concord                  12.95  
  6 Taylor, Alainah           FR Barton                   13.14  
  7 Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame OH            13.39  
  8 Thomas, Ajada             SR Morgan State             13.97  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Schultz, Christy          FR Ind Wesleyan             12.51  
  2 Scanlon, Maria            SO Robt. Morris             12.78  
  3 Ovid, Jeanelle            SR Morgan State             13.03  
  4 Swift, Khirya             SO Shaw                     13.06  
  5 Harris, Dejana            SO Lafayette                13.20  
  6 Grenger, Ashley           FR Monmouth                 13.26  
  7 Spear, Quadrea            FR Tenn Temple              13.43  
 -- Winkel, Kristin           FR Ohio U.                    DNS  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Melvin, Corrine           FR Ind Wesleyan             12.83  
  2 Swinton, Erica            SO Lafayette                13.29  
  3 Harrison, Bria            FR MSM                      13.55  
  4 Stewart, Stephanie        SR Barton                   14.29  
  5 Anderson, Daisha          FR Tenn Temple              14.71  
 -- Vitou, Olivia             SR Ohio U.                    DNS  
 -- Suggs, Keosmond           JR Barton                     DNS  
 -- Wells, Antoinette         SO Shaw                       DNS  
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Mertz, Michaela           FR Ind Wesleyan             13.39  
  2 Snyder, Katie             FR Ind Wesleyan             13.46  
  3 Breeze, Caitlyn           FR Ohio U.                  13.51  
  4 Mayfield, Olivia          FR Ohio U.                  13.57  
  5 McCarroll, Desiree        FR Concord                  13.66  
  6 Brown, Faith              JR Shaw                     13.70  
  7 Ras, Nicole               FR Rowan                    13.76  
  8 Johnson, Jadia            FR Shaw                     13.84  
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 O'Brien, Casey            SO Lafayette                13.13  
  2 Wilson, Janae             SO Del State                13.61  
  3 Bright, Kaiynde           FR Shaw                     14.62  
 -- Nsentip, Idoreyin         JR Tenn Temple                DNS  
 -- Wyatt, Chartice           JR Robt. Morris               DNS  
 -- Ledford, Bethany          JR Robt. Morris               DNS  
 -- Armstead, Erika           SO Ohio U.                    DNS  
 -- Peace, Devon              SR Robt. Morris               DNS  
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.9 
  1 Lewis, Tanel              FR Robt. Morris             13.09  
  2 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               13.37  
  3 Trogdon, Kaylea           SO Guilford                 14.10  
  4 Selden, Evyn              SO Robt. Morris             14.34  
  5 Carr, Khadija             FR Guilford                 14.59  
 -- Adair, Laura              FR Guilford                   DNS  
 -- Oberg, Maryanna           FR MSM                        DNS  
 -- Mack, Rachael             FR Concord                    DNS  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Kentner: K 11.39  4/21/2006   Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 4.1 
  1 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              11.67  
  2 Alston, Breanna           SR App State                11.70  
  3 Green, Teyanna            SR Morgan State             11.83  
  4 Williams, Shailah         SO Rowan                    12.06  
  5 Gilbert, Diandra             Unattached               12.09  
  6 White, Malayah            SO Buffalo                  12.11  
  7 Wallace, Lachelle         SR Monmouth                 12.21  
  8 Girardeau, Darlene        FR NC Central               12.23  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Kentner: K 51.64  3/23/2007   Patricia Hall, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Graham, Crystal           SR Buffalo                  55.41  
  2 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell                 56.12  
  3 Williams, Laura           SR Monmouth                 56.23  
  4 Cooley, Tere              SO Morgan State             56.34  
  5 Mangold, Cheyenne         SR Wash-Jefferson           57.84  
 -- Gore, La'Creesha          SR NC Central                 DNS  
 -- Carnett, Shawnee          SR Concord                    DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Olds, Asia                SO Campbell                 56.32  
  2 Baptiste, Kristi          SR W-S State                56.37  
  3 Gordon, Omealla           FR Del State                56.42  
  4 Landy, Christa            SO NC Central               57.19  
  5 Manley, Meghan            JR Buffalo                  57.46  
  6 McCammon, Jenea           SR Morgan State             58.22  
 -- Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth                   DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Candelaria, Nichole       JR Morgan State             56.58  
  2 Dornevil, Ketsia          SR Del State                56.91  
  3 Jackson, Kara             JR Ohio U.                  57.74  
  4 Langton, Haley            JR Lafayette                57.76  
  5 Miller, Allix             JR Ind Wesleyan             58.23  
  6 Isekenegbe, Antoniette    FR Monmouth                 58.80  
 -- Williams, Shailah         SO Rowan                      DNS  
Section  4  
  1 McCant, Genamarie         SO MSM                      57.43  
  2 Knous, Kendal             SO Wake Forest              58.37  
  3 Watson, Rowanna           FR Morgan State             59.63  
  4 Zimmerman, Micalyne       FR W-S State              1:00.47  
  5 Clark, Chalsea            JR Del State              1:02.92  
 -- Scott, Anna               FR Campbell                   DNF  
 -- Robinson, Alexandria      SO Barton                     DNS  
Section  5  
  1 Borland, Maria            SR MSM                      57.51  
  2 Stern, Taryn              JR App State                57.68  
  3 Lorand, Lilla             SO High Point               59.00  
  4 Burts, Keishawnna         FR St. Francis              59.79  
  5 Daniel, Shakiella         JR Va Wesleyan            1:01.45  
 -- Kittrell, Breyuana        JR Barton                     DNS  
 -- Crofton, Brianna          JR Rowan                      DNS  
Section  6  
  1 Michaux, Nya              JR W-S State                58.42  
  2 Paris, Jazmina            FR Shaw                     58.55  
  3 Scott, Desiree            SR MSM                      58.83  
  4 Hilliard, Shi'erra        FR Del State              1:00.15  
  5 Conrad, Karissa           SO Ohio U.                1:00.58  
  6 Fox, Rachel                  Unattached             1:02.18  
 -- Fischer, Emily            JR High Point                 DNS  
Section  7  
  1 Madden, Jacqueline        SR Elon                     58.84  
  2 Hamilton, Raven           FR W-S State                59.53  
  3 Davis, Drew               FR Lafayette                59.59  
  4 Caldwell, Juanita         SR FDU                    1:00.56  
  5 Alexander, Merideth       FR Shaw                   1:00.99  
  6 Young, Tikycia            JR Barton                 1:03.86  
  7 Ebert, Brandee            FR Tenn Temple            1:03.91  
Section  8  
  1 Wright, Jessalynn         SO Rowan                    59.26  
  2 Evans, Muriel             FR Shaw                   1:00.66  
  3 Rivers, Cynette           SR W-S State              1:01.14  
  4 Watters, Grace            JR Lafayette              1:01.40  
  5 Poinsett, Meghan          SR Wash-Jefferson         1:01.67  
  6 Sterrett, Jhanee          SO FDU                    1:02.39  
  7 Smith, Tajah              FR Ohio U.                1:04.84  
Section  9  
  1 Tiller, Skye              SO FDU                      58.95  
  2 Kirk, Donnie              SR Concord                  59.27  
  3 Corbett, Shannon          SR High Point             1:01.13  
  4 Brown, Amanda             FR Rowan                  1:01.75  
  5 Green, Tiana              SO UNC-Greensbo           1:02.04  
  6 Taff, Ellie               SR Elon                   1:03.16  
 -- Bolger, Delaney           JR Ohio U.                    DNS  
Section  10  
  1 Kirk, Demi                SR Concord                  59.63  
  2 Syers, Serwaa             FR FDU                    1:00.66  
  3 Hunt, Syrita              JR NC Central             1:00.72  
  4 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point             1:01.74  
  5 Reager, Kelly             FR Lafayette              1:02.86  
  6 Barbour, Cimone           JR Barton                 1:03.16  
  7 Williams, Destinee        SO Shaw                   1:09.48  
Section  11  
  1 Williams, Hannah          FR Ind Wesleyan             59.68  
  2 Brown, Kenesha            SO FDU                    1:00.33  
  3 Sacha, Amanda             FR Ohio U.                1:00.79  
  4 Johnson, Blair            SO Campbell               1:03.10  
  5 Farber, Hallie            SR Lafayette              1:04.67  
  6 Loy, Olivia               SO Robt. Morris           1:04.68  
 -- Martin, Tiffany           FR Shaw                       DNS  
Section  12  
  1 Benware, Talia            SO Ind Wesleyan           1:00.59  
  2 Brekke, Brooke            FR App State              1:00.79  
  3 Pantke, Annemarie         SR FDU                    1:01.14  
  4 Urian, Acacia             FR St. Francis            1:03.57  
 -- Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                    DNS  
 -- Scanlon, Maria            SO Robt. Morris               DNS  
 -- Farmer, Tashonna          SO Shaw                       DNS  
Section  13  
  1 Wise, Jessica             FR High Point             1:01.97  
  2 Boyles, Caitlin           SO FDU                    1:02.58  
  3 Traynor, Brittney         SO Wash-Jefferson         1:02.67  
  4 Hughes, Tiana             SO Va Wesleyan            1:03.24  
  5 Bullock, Meaisha          SO UNC-Greensbo           1:03.63  
  6 Wishart, Hannah           FR Ohio U.                1:03.83  
  7 Rupp, Jessica             SO Lafayette              1:05.18  
  8 Taylor, Rachel            SO Concord                1:12.28  
Section  14  
  1 Valdes, Vanessa           SO Rowan                  1:02.24  
  2 McCarroll, Desiree        FR Concord                1:04.08  
  3 McDuffie, Victoria        FR Notre Dame OH          1:05.03  
  4 Pratt, Kilana                Unattached             1:05.12  
  5 O'Neill, Jasmine          JR Guilford               1:09.93  
  6 Taylor, Ashleigh          SO Concord                1:10.76  
 -- Gardner, Alexis           SO UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 -- Singh, Omawattie          SO FDU                        DNS  
Section  15  
  1 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point             1:04.87  
  2 Stryk, Tess               FR Guilford               1:08.87  
  3 Miller, Rene              SO Concord                1:10.90  
  4 Bates, A'Myrah            SO UNC-Greensbo           1:11.93  
 -- Steinsiek, Abigail        JR Elon                       DNS  
 -- Corbett, Claire           FR Rowan                      DNS  
 -- Czarnecki, Christina      FR App State                  DNS  
 -- MacDonald, Sydney         SO Guilford                   DNS  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
     Kentner: K 4:19.21  4/22/2006   Natalie Hughes, FSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oram, Allyson             SR Elon                   4:32.89  
  2 Lazarchick, Kathryn       FR Wake Forest            4:33.83  
  3 Johansen, Kimberly        FR Elon                   4:34.42  
  4 Oliver, Kaitlyn           JR Wake Forest            4:36.39  
  5 Jones, Samantha           SO Wake Forest            4:40.65  
  6 Borland, Stephanie        SR MSM                    4:40.82  
  7 Sumney, Chelsea           SR UNC-Greensbo           4:40.94  
  8 Del Piano, Cayla          SO Pittsburgh             4:42.31  
  9 Carnett, Shawnee          SR Concord                4:42.60  
 10 Perry, Morgan             JR Pittsburgh             4:46.00  
 11 Sellers, Joslin           FR Pittsburgh             4:46.45  
 12 Polk, Marissa             JR Robt. Morris           4:50.51  
 -- Sumney, Shaina            SR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Johnston, Marie           FR Wake Forest            4:42.90  
  2 Malloy, Audrey            SR High Point             4:42.91  
  3 Bierut, Elyse             FR Elon                   4:44.33  
  4 Swain, Ishakeema          SR Morgan State           4:44.41  
  5 Riley, Tessa              FR Wake Forest            4:44.68  
  6 Hall, Shannon             SR UNC-Greensbo           4:48.37  
  7 Swartwood, Hilary         SR Buffalo                4:48.38  
  8 Darling, Kathleen         SO Wake Forest            4:49.07  
  9 Stickley, Maria           JR App State              4:50.67  
 10 Felicissimo, Deanna       SO Pittsburgh             4:50.80  
 11 Finikiotis, Krystyna      FR Pittsburgh             4:58.83  
 -- Brown, Caroline           FR Buffalo                    DNS  
 -- Link, Katy                SO UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 16:03.07  4/22/2006   Julia Lucas, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Van Ord, Tristin          FR App State             17:13.78  
  2 Galligan, Kristen         JR MSM                   17:21.34  
  3 Weisse, Kristin              Unattached            17:22.38  
  4 Roehlig, Krista           SO Ohio U.               17:27.78  
  5 Scott, Kayla              SO Ohio U.               17:28.37  
  6 Cox, Dana                 SO App State             17:43.09  
  7 Williams, Brittany        SO App State             17:43.71  
  8 McCauley, Meaghan         SR App State             17:45.24  
  9 Schneider, Kayla          SR App State             17:57.05  
 10 Crowley, Loring              Unattached            18:00.55  
 11 Patrick, Kara             JR Buffalo               18:02.77  
 12 Campanaro, Samantha       SO App State             18:07.97  
 13 Wessel, Meaghan           SO Buffalo               18:09.36  
 14 Price, Mallary            FR App State             18:24.79  
 15 Borz, Megan               SR Rowan                 18:26.83  
 16 Anderson, Paige           SO Pittsburgh            18:31.09  
 17 Schott, Megan             JR MSM                   18:41.62  
 18 Powers, Stephanie         SR Pittsburgh            18:54.24  
 19 Kelly, Colleen            SR St. Francis           19:07.58  
 20 Doyle, McKenzie           JR MSM                   19:13.89  
 -- Stocks, Justine           SR App State                  DNS  
 -- Hildebrand, Caroline      SO Ohio U.                    DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Willard, Krista           JR High Point            18:18.85  
  2 Foss, Alyssa              SR Ind Wesleyan          18:19.86  
  3 Horswell, Brooke          SO Ind Wesleyan          18:25.02  
  4 Siska, Lindsey            SO High Point            18:35.35  
  5 Arch, Katherine           SO Ind Wesleyan          18:35.85  
  6 Kile, Natalie             FR App State             18:45.46  
  7 Loshbough, Stephanie      SO Ohio U.               18:46.42  
  8 Obelle, Onyinyechi        SO Rowan                 18:48.98  
  9 Berry, Madeline           FR St. Francis           18:53.90  
 10 Coates, Kelsey            SR Pittsburgh            18:58.38  
 11 Roeth, Allison            SO Ohio U.               19:06.41  
 12 antuna, priscilla         SR Rowan                 19:09.72  
 13 Wade, Liz                 JR Va Wesleyan           19:10.80  
 14 Iannarelli, Brianna       JR Robt. Morris          19:22.60  
 15 Kaler, grace              SR Rowan                 19:28.75  
 16 Pywowariw, larissa        FR Rowan                 19:37.44  
 17 Owens, Samantha           JR Pittsburgh            19:41.64  
 18 Blackwell, Lauren         JR High Point            20:03.75  
 19 Zielinski, Alley          JR Robt. Morris          20:27.02  
 20 Erb, Kacie                FR Robt. Morris          20:38.69  
 21 Phillips, Emma            SO Va Wesleyan           22:13.47  
 22 Chenkin, Samantha         FR Guilford              24:29.32  
 23 Gonzalez, Colleen         SR Guilford              24:39.86  
 -- Andreola, Lauren          JR Barton                     DNS  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Ballard, Anthonia         SR NC Central               14.29q 
  2 Roberts, Hunter           FR Wake Forest              14.59q 
  3 Outman, Maddy             NA Unattached               14.78q 
  4 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                 14.85q 
  5 Conquest, Delesha         SR NC Central               15.19  
  6 Collins, Mariah           SR Campbell                 15.36  
 -- Wanamaker, Jasmine        SR NC Central                 DNS  
 -- Thompson, Jamie           SR Rowan                      DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth                 14.51q 
  2 Lyttle, Christine         FR Buffalo                  14.53q 
  3 Leyrer, Helena            SO MSM                      14.69q 
  4 Martin, Erika             SR Wake Forest              14.72q 
  5 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                 15.33  
  6 Carlson, Jessica          SR Rowan                    15.60  
 -- Brown, paige              FR Rowan                      DNF  
 -- Thompson, Alyssa          FR Wake Forest                DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.8
  1 Bush, Sabrina             SO Buffalo                  15.19  
  2 Harris, Dejana            SO Lafayette                15.75  
  3 Forbes, Tyra              FR Buffalo                  15.93  
  4 McNeil, Tajanel           JR W-S State                16.00  
  5 Mebane, Courtney          SR Va Wesleyan              16.06  
  6 Swinton, Erica            SO Lafayette                16.22  
 -- Smith, Felicia            FR Rowan                      DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4
  1 Bonapart, Jasmine         FR W-S State                15.41  
  2 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt. Morris             15.56  
  3 Williams, Destinee        SO Shaw                     15.86  
  4 Collins, Amy              FR Wake Forest              16.36  
  5 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                  18.02  
  6 Martin, Tiffany           FR Shaw                     21.92  
 -- Brown, Amanda             FR Rowan                      DNS  
 -- Borini, Isabella          FR Buffalo                    DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Struble, Tatianna         SO Robt. Morris             15.56  
  2 Ellis, Zoe                FR NC Central               16.38  
  3 George, Keema             SR FDU                      16.67  
  4 Sturts, Casey             FR Monmouth                 16.99  
  5 Bantz, Emily              FR Ind Wesleyan             17.50  
  6 Czarnecki, Christina      FR App State                17.52  
  7 Cherry, Akenah               Unattached               17.85  
 -- Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                    DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Sidney, Shalaya           JR Del State                15.96  
  2 Cook, Zoey                JR Barton                   16.87  
  3 Cabrera-Case, Amanda      FR Va Wesleyan              18.18  
  4 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               18.45  
  5 Earl, Ines                JR W-S State                18.57  
  6 Heath, Devin              FR Barton                   18.92  
  7 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               19.32  
 -- Labb, Noel                FR Monmouth                   DNS  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Ballard, Anthonia         SR NC Central               14.16  
  2 Outman, Maddy             NA Unattached               14.52  
  3 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth                 14.54  
  4 Roberts, Hunter           FR Wake Forest              14.79  
  5 Martin, Erika             SR Wake Forest              14.80  
  6 Lyttle, Christine         FR Buffalo                  14.81  
  7 Leyrer, Helena            SO MSM                      14.83  
  8 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                 15.17  
 
Event 10  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Kentner: K 10:21.16  4/21/2006   Barbara Parker, Florida Stat             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Novotna, Tereza           JR Elon                  10:41.41  
  2 Benko, Stephanie          SO Lafayette             10:52.97  
  3 Clarkin, Christina        JR Buffalo               11:02.67  
  4 Willey, Rose              SR Lafayette             11:17.49  
  5 Farina, Katie             SO High Point            11:27.14  
  6 Erath, Lindsay            SR Robt. Morris          11:29.64  
  7 Hopkins, Meagan           FR Buffalo               11:30.19  
  8 Ewert, Kayla              SR Ind Wesleyan          11:33.06  
  9 Zautcke, Julia            SO High Point            11:37.04  
 10 Birchard, Corinne         FR Buffalo               11:37.25  
 11 Nagasing, Zoe             SO Lafayette             12:11.59  
 12 Cash, Emily               JR Guilford              14:24.88  
 -- Reyna, Rebecca            SO Guilford                   DNF  
 -- Zielinski, Alley          JR Robt. Morris               DNS  
 -- Snapp, Kaitlin            FR Elon                       DNS  
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.61m  4/22/2006   Tabia Charles, Miami                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schultz, Christy          FR Ind Wesleyan            10.86m   1.3  35-07.75 
  2 Smith, Teshlyn            FR W-S State               10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
  3 Carlson, Jessica          SR Rowan                   10.76m   0.5  35-03.75 
  4 Armstead, Erika           SO Ohio U.                 10.49m   1.7  34-05.00 
  5 Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame OH           10.25m   1.7  33-07.50 
  6 Williams, Djnab           SO Del State               10.08m   2.2  33-01.00 
  7 Mayfield, Olivia          FR Ohio U.                 10.02m   2.6  32-10.50 
  8 Mebane, Courtney          SR Va Wesleyan              9.98m   0.9  32-09.00 
  9 Carmen, Danielle          FR Robt. Morris             9.77m   1.6  32-00.75 
 10 Lewis, Tanel              FR Robt. Morris             9.12m   1.2  29-11.25 
 -- Wyatt, Chartice           JR Robt. Morris              FOUL                 
 -- Peace, Devon              SR Robt. Morris              FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Felicia            FR Rowan                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Willams, Sherrice         FR Concord                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Hilliard, Shi'erra        FR Del State                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Brown, paige              FR Rowan                      DNS   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 McNeil, Tajanel           JR W-S State               12.50m   0.8  41-00.25 
  2 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robt. Morris            11.88m   2.7  38-11.75 
  3 Golden, Montasia          JR Wake Forest             11.60m   2.5  38-00.75 
  4 Miller, Jermika           FR Morgan State            11.54m   1.8  37-10.50 
  5 Thomas, Ajada             SR Morgan State            11.50m   2.4  37-08.75 
  6 Ellis, Zoe                FR NC Central              11.39m   3.9  37-04.50 
  7 Price, Kimberly           JR Monmouth                11.38m   1.0  37-04.00 
  8 Wishart, Shnell           SR FDU                     11.36m   0.3  37-03.25 
  9 Powell, Brittany          JR Lafayette               11.21m   3.4  36-09.50 
 10 Campbell, Jasmine         SO St. Francis             11.15m   2.1  36-07.00 
 11 Fernandez, Alexis         FR High Point              11.01m   1.5  36-01.50 
 12 Settles, Sylvia           JR W-S State               10.99m   1.3  36-00.75 
 13 Leslie, Holli             SO Ind Wesleyan            10.87m   1.5  35-08.00 
 14 Forbes, Tyra              FR Buffalo                 10.85m   0.1  35-07.25 
 15 Rodriguez, Zorayda        JR Barton                  10.70m   3.6  35-01.25 
 -- Kershaw, Phoebe           SR Wake Forest               FOUL                 
 
Event 13  Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 1.81m  3/24/2007   Debra Vento, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Caldwell, Nyki            JR Wake Forest              1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Florence, Audrey          FR App State                1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Ovid, Jeanelle            SR Morgan State             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Trevithick, Allison       SO Ind Wesleyan             1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Smith, Taylor             FR Ohio U.                  1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Byrd, Raven               JR W-S State                1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Brown, Tayona             SR FDU                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Montgomery, Mary Theresa  SR App State                1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                 1.62m    5-03.75 
 10 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Mara, Jenny               FR High Point               1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Outman, Maddy             NA Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Brown, paige              FR Rowan                    1.57m    5-01.75 
 14 Watson, Janet             JR App State                1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robt. Morris                NH            
 -- Scharpf, Corie            SO MSM                         NH            
 -- Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt. Morris                NH            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 18.59m  4/21/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oh, Laura                 FR Lafayette               11.67m   38-03.50 
  2 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point              11.21m   36-09.50 
  3 Schneider, Nicole         FR Ind Wesleyan            11.10m   36-05.00 
  4 Blake, Emily              SR Ind Wesleyan            11.08m   36-04.25 
  5 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame OH           10.87m   35-08.00 
  6 Segers, Kamyra            FR W-S State               10.81m   35-05.75 
  7 Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame OH           10.38m   34-00.75 
  8 Outman, Maddy             NA Unattached              10.27m   33-08.50 
  9 Moore, Morgan             SR Shaw                    10.10m   33-01.75 
 10 Watson, Leanne            JR Concord                  9.89m   32-05.50 
 11 Igwacho, Erin             FR Campbell                 9.36m   30-08.50 
 12 Stoddard, Bryanna         SO Shaw                     7.23m   23-08.75 
 -- Pinnock, Francine         JR MSM                       FOUL            
 -- Gordon, Ashley            SO Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Innis, Erica              SO Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Hill, Qiyana              SR Monmouth                   DNS            
 -- Henry, Camilla            JR Shaw                       DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Hines, Naomi              JR FDU                     12.28m   40-03.50 
  2 Weems, Ashli              FR FDU                     11.80m   38-08.75 
  3 Johnson, Taylor           JR Monmouth                11.76m   38-07.00 
  4 Mikulic, Ivona            SO St. Francis             11.69m   38-04.25 
  5 Straub, Harley            SR Wash-Jefferson          11.57m   37-11.50 
  5 Collins, Jordan           SO St. Francis             11.57m   37-11.50 
  7 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt. Morris            11.47m   37-07.75 
  8 Clay, Samantha            SR Morgan State            11.27m   36-11.75 
  9 Siuciak, Emma             JR Buffalo                 11.18m   36-08.25 
 10 Boone, Rachel             SO Ind Wesleyan            11.16m   36-07.50 
 11 Ryan, Emma                FR Ohio U.                 11.13m   36-06.25 
 12 Donahue, Alexandria       JR MSM                     10.66m   34-11.75 
 13 Underwood, Essence        FR FDU                     10.47m   34-04.25 
 -- Moore, Sharita            SR Morgan State              FOUL            
 -- Bowman, Jaszmine          FR NC Central                FOUL            
 -- Skedel, Leah              SO St. Francis                DNS            
Flight  3  
  1 Roberts, Rachel           SR Buffalo                 15.13m   49-07.75 
  2 Tate, Brianna             SO App State               14.29m   46-10.75 
  3 Brown, Donyelle           SO Ohio U.                 13.80m   45-03.50 
  4 Rose, Janiece             JR Ohio U.                 13.51m   44-04.00 
  5 Callahan, Casidy          FR Wake Forest             13.02m   42-08.75 
  6 Gwengi, Maria             JR Del State               12.96m   42-06.25 
  7 Suydam, Jasmine           JR App State               12.93m   42-05.25 
  8 Pena, Rachel              SR Lafayette               12.75m   41-10.00 
  9 Huffman, Tina             SR Ind Wesleyan            12.60m   41-04.25 
 10 Guyett, Jessica           SO Robt. Morris            12.18m   39-11.50 
 11 Brown, Amber              JR Monmouth                11.34m   37-02.50 
 12 McWhorter, India          FR App State               11.23m   36-10.25 
 13 Daucher, Miranda          FR Buffalo                 11.16m   36-07.50 
 14 Talmadge, Sarah           SO Lafayette               11.12m   36-05.75 
 -- Patterson, Megan          SO Buffalo                   FOUL            
 -- Young, Tilah              SR Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 18  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 62.32m  4/20/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point              38.02m     124-09 
  2 Ahmed, Aziza              SO Monmouth                36.83m     120-10 
  3 Lange, CJ                 SO Notre Dame OH           35.64m     116-11 
  4 Lenhart, Katherine        JR App State               35.54m     116-07 
  5 Hassan, Diana             FR St. Francis             35.46m     116-04 
  6 Mikulic, Ivona            SO St. Francis             35.08m     115-01 
  7 Straub, Harley            SR Wash-Jefferson          32.46m     106-06 
  8 Watson, Leanne            JR Concord                 30.35m      99-07 
  9 Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame OH           27.74m      91-00 
 10 Underwood, Essence        FR FDU                     27.49m      90-02 
 11 Kinkead, Meghan           SR Concord                 20.86m      68-05 
 -- Weems, Ashli              FR FDU                       FOUL            
 -- Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame OH             FOUL            
 -- Igwacho, Erin             FR Campbell                   DNS            
 -- Boone, Rachel             SO Ind Wesleyan               DNS            
 -- Juhring, Heather          JR MSM                        DNS            
 -- Darvell, Lucinda          SR Notre Dame OH              DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Woods, Taylor             SO Buffalo                 47.44m     155-08 
  2 Tate, Brianna             SO App State               45.59m     149-07 
  3 Rose, Janiece             JR Ohio U.                 44.89m     147-03 
  4 Kauffman, Mekia           SR Robt. Morris            44.07m     144-07 
  5 Ryan, Emma                FR Ohio U.                 42.89m     140-08 
  6 Ray, Aubree               JR Robt. Morris            42.76m     140-03 
  7 Black, Samantha           FR Robt. Morris            41.48m     136-01 
  8 Parnell, Jocelyn          SR App State               41.18m     135-01 
  9 Boody, Rachel             FR Robt. Morris            40.73m     133-07 
 10 Kotula, Rachael           SR Robt. Morris            40.08m     131-06 
 11 Collins, Jordan           SO St. Francis             38.54m     126-05 
 12 McWhorter, India          FR App State               38.05m     124-10 
 13 Talmadge, Sarah           SO Lafayette               36.65m     120-03 
 14 Guyett, Jessica           SO Robt. Morris            36.21m     118-09 
 -- Pinnock, Francine         JR MSM                       FOUL            
 -- Pina, Lynee               SR High Point                FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Pena, Rachel              SR Lafayette               58.88m     193-02 
  2 Brown, Donyelle           SO Ohio U.                 55.56m     182-03 
  3 O'Hara, Emma              FR St. Francis             52.77m     173-01 
  4 Callahan, Casidy          FR Wake Forest             52.30m     171-07 
  5 Young, Tilah              SR Monmouth                51.21m     168-00 
  6 Midles, Madeleine         SR MSM                     51.17m     167-10 
  7 Patterson, Megan          SO Buffalo                 49.05m     160-11 
  8 McCullough, Lauren        SR Ohio U.                 48.72m     159-10 
  9 Johnson, Taylor           JR Monmouth                48.36m     158-08 
 10 Holt, Kimberlyn           SR Elon                    47.99m     157-05 
 11 Hines, Naomi              JR FDU                     43.41m     142-05 
 12 Brown, Amber              JR Monmouth                43.17m     141-08 
 13 Donahue, Alexandria       JR MSM                     42.88m     140-08 
 14 Hill, Qiyana              SR Monmouth                42.43m     139-02 
 15 DeLeon, Ana               SR App State               41.78m     137-01 
 -- Suydam, Jasmine           JR App State                 FOUL            
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 10.31  3/17/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Lewis, Miles              SR Buffalo                  10.52q 
  2 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame OH            10.57q 
  3 Emery, Evan               SR High Point               10.66q 
  4 Samuels, J-Mee               Unattached               10.72q 
  5 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell                 10.74q 
  6 Lott, Randy               SR Va Wesleyan              10.79q 
  7 Savoy, Jasper             SO FDU                      10.87  
  8 Reid, Rolando             SO Morgan State             11.03  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.2 
  1 chitambira, Tashinga      SO Campbell                 10.65q 
  2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO MSM                      10.82q 
  3 McRae, Marshall           JR App State                10.83  
  4 Buckley, William          FR App State                10.94  
  5 Boye-Weah, Snonsio        SR NC Central               10.97  
  6 Dupree, Ahmier            JR Monmouth                 11.04  
  7 Robinson, David           SR Lafayette                11.06  
  8 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               11.12  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Street, Semai                Unattached               11.06  
  2 Mitchell, Josephus        FR Guilford                 11.22  
  3 Ayers, Malcolm            JR Robt. Morris             11.22  
  4 Roy, R. Abraham           SR Robt. Morris             11.27  
  5 Marcano, Jr, Antonio      FR App State                11.29  
  6 Spallinger, Sam           SR Miami (Ohio)             11.40  
  7 McCann, Donald            JR Buffalo                  11.44  
  8 Willey, Jacob             JR Miami (Ohio)             11.53  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Jones, Jovan              FR Tenn Temple              11.19  
  2 Allen, Clay               FR App State                11.34  
  3 Earnhardt, Jesse          FR App State                11.38  
  4 Eliezer, James            FR Unattached               11.41  
  5 Kuras, Andrew             SO High Point               11.43  
  6 Gore, Jonathan            FR Concord                  11.49  
  7 Keriotis, Anthony         FR Wash-Jefferson           11.62  
  8 Holmes, Kerry             FR Notre Dame OH            12.12  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Douglas, Deandre          FR Campbell                 11.06  
  2 Strickland, Shaquille     SO Shaw                     11.29  
  3 Green, CJ                 JR Guilford                 11.50  
  4 Warren, Eric              FR Shaw                     11.58  
  5 Rubino, Frank             JR Rowan                    11.64  
  6 Barber, Andrew               Unattached               11.71  
  7 Burns, Ketwun             FR Tenn Temple              11.76  
 -- Brown, Nicholas           FR Campbell                   DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Dunbar, Victor            FR NC Central               11.15  
  2 Smitelli, Michael         SO Lafayette                11.18  
  3 Bateman, Jamar            JR Shaw                     11.32  
  4 Bustle, Henry             JR App State                11.49  
  5 Vilme, Marcus             FR Lafayette                11.49  
  6 Redhi, Brandan            SO MSM                      11.76  
  7 Dugan, Brendan            SO Rowan                    11.77  
  8 Crawford, Jr., Arlton     SR Morgan State             11.95  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Williams, Petey           FR NC Central               11.04  
  2 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis              11.06  
  3 Cole, Stephen             JR Va Wesleyan              11.50  
  4 Tiller, Jamal             SR App State                11.58  
  5 Tyler, Trae               FR Va Wesleyan              11.67  
  6 Meadows, Jacob            FR Concord                  11.77  
  7 Williams, Emmanuel        SO Guilford                 11.83  
  8 Richardson, Raheem        JR Shaw                     12.00  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Chapman, John             SO Va Wesleyan              11.49  
  2 Cladd, Qamar                 Unattached               11.51  
  3 Adeneye, Adedeji          SR App State                11.81  
  4 Courtney, Brendan         SO MSM                      11.97  
  5 Hawkins, Chrishaud        SO Va Wesleyan              11.99  
  6 Thompson, Zachary         FR Barton                   12.49  
  7 Howard, Mekal             SO Shaw                     12.51  
  8 Moore, Bobby              FR Shaw                     13.32  
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Brown, Matthew            FR St. Francis              11.65  
  2 Krall, Alex               SO Wake Forest              11.68  
  3 Hatcher, Jeffery          SR Shaw                     11.78  
  4 Riddle, Anthony           FR Unattached               11.98  
  5 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame OH            12.15  
  6 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame OH            12.35  
  7 Jenkins, Gaither             Unattached               12.56  
  8 Jones, Tyler              SO Va Wesleyan              13.01  
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8
  1 Ellis, Anthony            FR Notre Dame OH            12.37  
  2 Jones, Steven             FR Va Wesleyan              12.63  
  3 Coles, Chris              FR Va Wesleyan              13.86  
 -- Wain, Chantz              SR Robt. Morris               DNS  
 -- Kmonk, Brandon            FR Robt. Morris               DNS  
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Kentner: K 10.31  3/17/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame OH            10.31  
  2 Lewis, Miles              SR Buffalo                  10.44  
  3 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell                 10.56  
  4 Lott, Randy               SR Va Wesleyan              10.60  
  5 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO MSM                      10.62  
  6 Samuels, J-Mee               Unattached               10.63  
  7 Emery, Evan               SR High Point               10.68  
 -- chitambira, Tashinga      SO Campbell                   DNS  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Kentner: K 45.37  3/23/2007   Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harrison, Daniel          JR Wake Forest              48.23  
  2 Bowe, Stephen             SR Del State                48.54  
  3 Johnson, Evan             SO Morgan State             49.02  
  4 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell                 49.56  
  5 Balzano, Robert           SR Miami (Ohio)             49.81  
  6 Gali, Joshua              FR Buffalo                  50.17  
 -- Harrison, Christopher        Unattached                 DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Campbell, Jayshawn        SR Campbell                 48.14  
  2 Roberson, Joel            FR Morgan State             48.26  
  3 Bojanowski, Thomas        SR Wake Forest              48.59  
  4 Douglas, Kevoy               Unattached               48.81  
  5 Boyd, Ben                 JR Monmouth                 49.24  
  6 Edwards Jr., Carlton      FR NC Central               50.95  
 -- Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO MSM                        DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Pointer, Bryan            JR Del State                48.65  
  2 Poole, Joshua             FR MSM                      48.67  
  3 Hardy, Haneef             FR Morgan State             48.88  
  4 Ross, Charles             SR Pittsburgh               49.34  
  5 Otun, Kazeem              SO FDU                      50.17  
  6 Hendricks, Alex           JR Ind Wesleyan             51.30  
 -- Roy, R. Abraham           SR Robt. Morris               DNS  
Section  4  
  1 Cummiskey, Brian          SO Buffalo                  49.29  
  2 Nelson, Anthony              Unattached               50.48  
  3 Eager, Kyle               SR Wake Forest              50.54  
  4 Mansaray, Alpha           JR Del State                52.12  
 -- Broaden, Stanley          JR App State                  DNS  
 -- Pierre, Akhenaton         FR Morgan State               DNS  
 -- Dyagilev, Jenya           SO FDU                        DNS  
Section  5  
  1 Johnson, Onyx             FR Morgan State             50.12  
  2 Malespina, John           SO Monmouth                 50.15  
  3 Hula, Nick                SO High Point               50.79  
  4 Pardue, Taylor               Unattached               51.50  
  5 Mackey, Sharad            FR Del State                51.79  
 -- Shuler, Trevor            SO St. Francis                DNS  
 -- Ayers, Malcolm            JR Robt. Morris               DNS  
Section  6  
  1 Jarrett, Fabian           FR Campbell                 50.28  
  2 Edgerton, Trey            SO App State                50.63  
  3 Arrington, Davidson       FR NC Central               51.15  
  4 Abram, Ahmad              FR Morgan State             51.88  
  5 Johnson, Darien           JR Buffalo                  51.97  
  6 Castelli, Tyler           SO Pittsburgh               52.44  
  7 Nicholson, C.S            FR Unattached               52.52  
Section  7  
  1 Dias, Malcolm             JR Ind Wesleyan             50.37  
  2 Akinbinu, Olumide         FR Morgan State             50.46  
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           SO Monmouth                 50.66  
  4 Meadows, Jacob            FR Concord                  50.75  
  5 Gibilisco, James          SR MSM                      52.75  
  6 Watkins, Terrance         FR Tenn Temple              54.29  
 -- Law, Jalen                SO Buffalo                    DNS  
Section  8  
  1 Hanna, Joshua             FR App State                49.76  
  2 Lemonious, Dominick       FR NC Central               51.25  
  3 Wilson, Brady             FR Wake Forest              51.67  
  4 Aranda, John              JR Barton                   52.12  
  5 Forbes, Cedric            SR St. Francis              53.26  
  6 Griggs, Ricardo           FR Morgan State             53.64  
  7 Briggs, Micheal           FR Tenn Temple              55.77  
Section  9  
  1 Thompson, Freddie         SR Robt. Morris             49.89  
  2 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame OH            50.30  
  3 Kennedy, Nathan           JR Campbell                 50.31  
  4 Hanko, Jared              SR FDU                      50.37  
  5 Elmore, Dan               JR Va Wesleyan              51.00  
  6 Courtney, Brendan         SO MSM                      52.53  
  7 Warren, Eric              FR Shaw                     52.79  
Section  10  
  1 Bateman, Jamar            JR Shaw                     51.38  
  2 Redhi, Brandan            SO MSM                      52.01  
  3 Guth, Phlip               SR FDU                      52.38  
  4 Keriotis, Anthony         FR Wash-Jefferson           53.11  
 -- Morgan, Jason             FR Barton                     DNS  
 -- Boykin-Roach, Brett       SO NC Central                 DNS  
 -- Gurski, Josh              FR Concord                    DNS  
Section  11  
  1 Reyes, Aires              FR Va Wesleyan              50.68  
  2 Williams, Myles           FR FDU                      50.71  
  3 Edmonds, Austin           JR Barton                   52.07  
  4 Morra, Andrew             FR Lafayette                52.61  
  5 Ridley, Quentin           FR UNC-Greensbo             53.25  
  6 Jividan, Alex             FR Concord                  55.83  
 -- Harris, Kevin             SO MSM                        DNF  
Section  12  
  1 White, Trey               FR Va Wesleyan              51.48  
  2 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame OH            54.05  
  3 Ortiz, Frank              SR FDU                      54.21  
  4 Aresco, Chris             FR Lafayette                54.77  
 -- Applewhite, Stephen       JR Barton                     DNS  
 -- Ramsey, Andrew            SO UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 -- Caldwell, Michael         SR Shaw                       DNS  
Section  13  
  1 Sumner, Jonathan          FR Guilford                 51.89  
  2 Sivels, Marquis           SO Va Wesleyan              52.53  
  3 Gharbi, Yacine            FR Barton                   52.89  
  4 Hargwood, Derrick         SR Lafayette                53.55  
  5 Nickle, Reid                 Unattached               54.44  
  6 Perry, Zach               FR Wash-Jefferson           56.11  
  7 Richardson, Raheem        JR Shaw                     57.89  
Section  14  
  1 Turpin, Clarence          SR Guilford                 51.66  
  2 Strutton, Daniel          JR Barton                   52.35  
  3 Bejabeng, Preston         SO Lafayette                53.00  
  4 Hawkins, Chrishaud        SO Va Wesleyan              53.79  
  5 Miller, Austin            SO High Point               54.46  
  6 Hatcher, Jeffery          SR Shaw                     57.05  
  7 Berry, Jonathan           FR Concord                  57.21  
  8 Alberts, Kashym           SR Guilford                 59.75  
Section  15  
  1 Brown, Darian             JR Shaw                     51.98  
  2 Kristofick, Andrew        FR Lafayette                52.88  
  3 Chapman, DayQuan          FR Shaw                     53.51  
  4 Carter, Jacob             FR Campbell                 55.45  
  5 Garcia, Brandon           FR Notre Dame OH            59.32  
  6 Albright, Lucas           FR Guilford               1:00.09  
  7 Ogburn, Dustin            FR Va Wesleyan            1:00.46  
 -- Williams, Eric            JR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
     Kentner: K 3:42.13  4/22/2006   Tom Lancashire, FSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cowart, Donnie               Crazy Running          3:44.99  
  2 Graves, Kyle              JR Wake Forest            3:46.67  
  3 Smith, Jacob              SR High Point             3:48.97  
  4 Scheving, Tyler           SO Buffalo                3:49.16  
  5 Holden, Simon             FR Wake Forest            3:49.36  
  6 Rose, Alexander           SR Wake Forest            3:50.85  
  7 Finneran, Tom             SR Wake Forest            3:54.05  
  8 Kipserem, Jacob           FR Campbell               3:56.99  
  9 Alston, Tyron             SR UNC-Greensbo           3:57.54  
 10 Crawford, Josh            SO UNC-Greensbo           4:01.11  
 11 Dubois, Eric                 Unattached             4:02.65  
 -- Marois, Anthony              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- McEnany, Mike                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Davis, Cullen             JR Pittsburgh                 DNF  
 -- Belles, Dylan             JR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Giacco, Alexander         FR Wake Forest            3:58.37  
  2 Wigton, Edward            SO Miami (Ohio)           4:00.28  
  3 Carotenuto, Michael       SR Rowan                  4:00.83  
  4 Gentile, Nick             SR Robt. Morris           4:00.89  
  5 Gooding, Darrel           SO FDU                    4:02.91  
  6 Pastore, Chris            FR Pittsburgh             4:03.20  
  7 Bowen, Khari              JR Monmouth               4:03.25  
  8 Dugan, Brad               SR Concord                4:03.69  
  9 Wolmark, Ethan            SR Rowan                  4:05.80  
 10 Todaro, Vinny             FR High Point             4:08.63  
 -- Cain, Brandon             SO UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 14:07.04  4/22/2006   Andrew Dumm, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stewart, Joseph           SO Miami (Ohio)          14:37.53  
  2 Wing, David               JR Miami (Ohio)          14:48.23  
  3 Stewart, Matthew          SO Miami (Ohio)          14:52.70  
  4 Alto, Chris               JR Ohio U.               14:56.68  
  5 Steinmuller, Kurt         JR Ohio U.               14:59.29  
  6 Stephens, Jacob           JR Ohio U.               15:00.50  
  7 Watts, Matt               JR Ohio U.               15:06.25  
  8 Colo, Chris               JR High Point            15:08.56  
  9 Sewnig, Jonathan          JR Rowan                 15:10.24  
 10 Kisley, Ben               SR Pittsburgh            15:12.93  
 11 Genther, Jarrod           SO Ohio U.               15:15.54  
 12 Gentile, Jake             SO Ohio U.               15:16.52  
 13 Peinkofer, Alec           FR Buffalo               15:17.52  
 14 Vandenberg, Andrew        SO App State             15:18.39  
 15 Garleb, Daniel            SR Miami (Ohio)          15:18.85  
 16 Wind, Alex                FR Ohio U.               15:19.22  
 17 Robinson, Chase           JR Ohio U.               15:22.59  
 18 Biebelhausen, Stephen     FR Miami (Ohio)          15:30.24  
 19 Ellis, Michael            SO App State             15:36.37  
 20 Goncarovs, Andris         JR Guilford              15:43.82  
 21 Driscoll, Darren          SR Va Wesleyan           15:51.69  
 -- Ahart, Zachary            JR Buffalo                    DNF  
 -- Bruce, Cameron            SO Buffalo                    DNS  
 -- Glaser, Will                 Unattached                 DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Machus, Hunter            FR Notre Dame OH         15:23.72  
  2 Laubach, Tyler            SO Ind Wesleyan          15:26.32  
  3 Holcomb, Shane            SR MSM                   15:31.80  
  4 Evans, Matt               FR Ohio U.               15:35.63  
  5 Bernstein, Adam           JR Elon                  15:42.65  
  6 Reardon, Timothy          SO Rowan                 15:46.23  
  7 Sink, Tyler               FR App State             15:46.31  
  8 Hertzog, Ryan             FR Robt. Morris          15:48.56  
  9 Dole, Timothy             SO Rowan                 15:49.42  
 10 Sowell, Ben               FR App State             15:52.80  
 11 Wilson, John              SO Ind Wesleyan          15:53.61  
 12 Buzby, Robert             JR Rowan                 15:55.15  
 13 Kasper, James             SO Ohio U.               15:56.50  
 14 Gerick, Nathan            FR Ind Wesleyan          15:56.97  
 15 Lednak, Richard           SO Robt. Morris          15:58.42  
 16 Shaeffer, Jack            JR Ohio U.               16:10.13  
 17 Wolfe, Kody               FR Ohio U.               16:21.18  
 18 Coronado, Carlos          FR Rowan                 16:22.73  
 19 Burns, Matthew            FR App State             16:29.90  
 20 Maloney, Trevor           FR Va Wesleyan           16:41.35  
 21 Fisher, Patrick           JR Notre Dame OH         16:57.84  
 22 Cooke, Matt               FR Va Wesleyan           17:09.43  
 23 Higgins, Gabe             SO Va Wesleyan           17:31.56  
 -- Nelson, Marcus            SO Shaw                       DNS  
 -- Boone, Alphonso           FR Shaw                       DNS  
 -- Berry, Darius             SR Shaw                       DNS  
 -- Kirkbride, Kyle           SO Va Wesleyan                DNS  
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 13.57  1995        Terry Reese, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 Billian, Ryan             SO Buffalo                  14.38q 
  2 Walker, Jalen             JR Monmouth                 14.73q 
  3 Combs, JaShawn            JR Miami (Ohio)             14.92q 
  4 Woods, Julian             FR MSM                      15.17q 
  5 Jasmine, Bryan            JR NC Central               15.19q 
  6 Linsday, Charles             Unattached               15.23  
  7 McCloud, Trevant          SO Rowan                    16.04  
 -- Hewston, Malek            SO Shaw                       DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1 Ferguson, Geordan         SO Monmouth                 15.14q 
  2 Brown, Darian             JR Shaw                     15.30  
  3 Faure, Tristan               Unattached               15.36  
  4 Doherty, Christian        FR Buffalo                  15.57  
  5 Krall, Alex               SO Wake Forest              16.07  
  6 Headly, Moquiez           SO FDU                      16.09  
  7 Lemonious, Dominick       FR NC Central               16.19  
  8 Gittens, Tyler            FR Miami (Ohio)             16.67  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8
  1 Wray, Jacob               JR Buffalo                  14.94q 
  2 Freeman, Purcell          SO St. Francis              15.22  
  3 Shaw, Tim                 SR Lafayette                15.88  
  4 Joseph, Kenley            JR App State                16.02  
  5 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame OH            16.33  
  6 Lesieur, Zachary          JR MSM                      16.70  
  7 Getchell, Joeseph         FR Va Wesleyan              19.48  
  8 Miaczynski, Greg          FR Robt. Morris             32.40  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4
  1 Conway, Nicholas          FR St. Francis              15.09q 
  2 Howard, Craig             JR Buffalo                  15.63  
  3 Smith, Kendrick           SO Barton                   15.86  
  4 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame OH            16.61  
  5 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                16.78  
  6 Houdek, Brian             SR MSM                      17.06  
  7 Ayitey, Mark              SO Robt. Morris             18.29  
  8 Powers, Jackson           FR App State                20.27  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Lassiter, James           FR St. Francis              15.25  
  2 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                  15.86  
  3 Lidonde, PJ               FR High Point               16.13  
  4 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                 16.43  
  5 Morgan, Jason             FR Barton                   16.64  
  6 Cassoma, Delcio           FR Guilford                 21.25  
 -- Below, Cody               SO Va Wesleyan                DNF  
 -- Gurski, Josh              FR Concord                    DNS  
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.57  1995        Terry Reese, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Billian, Ryan             SO Buffalo                  14.16  
  2 Wray, Jacob               JR Buffalo                  14.53  
  3 Ferguson, Geordan         SO Monmouth                 14.63  
  4 Combs, JaShawn            JR Miami (Ohio)             14.66  
  5 Conway, Nicholas          FR St. Francis              14.70  
  6 Jasmine, Bryan            JR NC Central               15.51  
 -- Walker, Jalen             JR Monmouth                   DNF  
 -- Woods, Julian             FR MSM                        DNS  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Kentner: K 8:34.84  4/21/2006   Andrew Lemoncello, Florida Stat           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moncrieff, Ryan           JR Miami (Ohio)           9:34.19  
  2 Albert, Andrew            SR Ind Wesleyan           9:35.34  
  3 Day, Thomas               SO Lafayette              9:36.34  
  4 Norton, Chad              SR Guilford               9:42.47  
  5 Moeglin, Vincent          FR Miami (Ohio)           9:48.65  
  6 Pelletier, Matthew        SO Miami (Ohio)           9:52.82  
  7 Brown, Ryan               SO Robt. Morris           9:58.26  
  8 Smith, Kevin              FR Lafayette             10:17.80  
  9 Hanne, Bradley            SR Wash-Jefferson        10:43.73  
 10 Melius, Hunter            JR Va Wesleyan           10:49.79  
 11 Reynolds, Nick            FR Guilford              11:15.41  
 -- Steinmuller, Kurt         JR Ohio U.                    DNS  
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 16.26m  3/23/2007   Tuan Wreh, Penn                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Irwin, Patrick            FR High Point              13.50m   1.7  44-03.50 
  2 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame OH           12.67m   1.2  41-07.00 
  3 Coleman, Max              JR High Point              12.59m  +0.0  41-03.75 
  4 Fowlkes, Ethan            JR Va Wesleyan             12.47m   1.5  40-11.00 
  4 Reape, Chris              JR Buffalo                 12.47m   0.8  40-11.00 
  6 Moorer, Eric              FR Notre Dame OH           12.05m   1.6  39-06.50 
  7 Graham, Brandon           FR FDU                     11.96m   2.6  39-03.00 
  8 Astin, Charles            FR Notre Dame OH           11.45m   1.3  37-06.75 
  9 Rhodes, Davian            FR Campbell                11.33m   1.0  37-02.25 
 -- Brown, Darian             JR Shaw                       DNS   NWI           
 -- Ashby, Austin             SO Buffalo                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Headly, Moquiez           SO FDU                        DNS   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Marini, Joseph            JR Monmouth                14.48m   1.5  47-06.25 
  2 Njenga, Richard           JR Robt. Morris            14.46m   0.8  47-05.25 
  3 Ray, William              SO Wake Forest             14.37m   2.0  47-01.75 
  4 Bobb, Jarrel              SO Lafayette               13.92m   4.1  45-08.00 
  5 Narramore, Will           SO High Point              13.65m   1.6  44-09.50 
  6 Vogt, Liam                SO Monmouth                13.59m   2.2  44-07.00 
  7 Relliford, Isaiah         FR App State               13.54m   3.0  44-05.25 
  8 Witmyer, Shane            JR Robt. Morris            13.45m   1.2  44-01.50 
  9 Settles, Calen            JR Miami (Ohio)            13.25m   1.7  43-05.75 
 10 Cathey, Kaishaun          FR Buffalo                 13.18m   1.7  43-03.00 
 -- Boyce, Kaifa              SO MSM                       FOUL                 
 -- Okeyo, Obiero             FR Concord                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Miller, Austin            SO High Point               4.85m   15-11.00 
  1 Cyphers, Michael          SO Wake Forest              4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Steinbugl, Ryan           SO St. Francis              4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Hume, Adam                JR Buffalo                  4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Thomas, Phillip           FR App State                4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Swisher, Cody             FR Miami (Ohio)             4.40m   14-05.25 
 -- Marshall, Scott           FR Wake Forest                 NH            
 -- Normoyle, Daniel          FR Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Layne, Matt               FR App State                   NH            
 -- Lomax, Alex               JR App State                   NH            
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 20.13m  4/21/2006   Garrett Johnson, Florida Stat              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jim               SO High Point              14.45m   47-05.00 
  2 Boyle, Chase              FR MSM                     13.07m   42-10.75 
  3 Obame, Christian          FR NC Central              12.73m   41-09.25 
  4 Delmonaco, Nick           SO Robt. Morris            12.48m   40-11.50 
  5 Morgan, Mike              SO Buffalo                 11.61m   38-01.25 
  6 Faure, Tristan               Unattached              11.05m   36-03.00 
  7 Barber, Abdul             JR Shaw                    10.59m   34-09.00 
  8 Berenfield, Ben           FR Guilford                10.43m   34-02.75 
  9 Hipple, Britton           FR Va Wesleyan              9.32m   30-07.00 
 10 Wilson, Diallo            SO Va Wesleyan              9.18m   30-01.50 
 11 Jones, Tyler              SO Va Wesleyan              9.12m   29-11.25 
 -- Dwyer, Mike               SR MSM                        DNS            
 -- Belt, Eric                SO MSM                        DNS            
 -- Smallwood, Brian          FR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Huguley, Beroski          SR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Hinson, Hunter            FR Barton                     DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Edwards, Eric             SO St. Francis             14.44m   47-04.50 
  2 Milch, Nathan             FR App State               14.31m   46-11.50 
  3 Visconti, Frank           SR Rowan                   14.21m   46-07.50 
  4 Little, Shamsiddin        FR St. Francis             13.46m   44-02.00 
  5 Kyle, Trevor              SO Barton                  13.44m   44-01.25 
  6 Maguire, Mac              SR Lafayette               13.36m   43-10.00 
  7 Trembow, Dalton           JR Rowan                   12.91m   42-04.25 
  8 Graves, Rashaun           FR FDU                     11.96m   39-03.00 
  9 Jenkins, Jason            SR Rowan                   11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Corcoran, Patrick         FR Lafayette               11.10m   36-05.00 
 11 Weeks, Nathan             SR Shaw                     9.55m   31-04.00 
 -- Leonard, John             SO App State                 FOUL            
 -- Zegarzewski, Tyler        JR Campbell                   DNS            
 -- Jeffress, Justin          FR Campbell                   DNS            
 -- Davis, Keith              JR Morgan State               DNS            
 -- Gaston, Jeremy            FR Shaw                       DNS            
Flight  3  
  1 Jones, Jonathan           JR Buffalo                 18.78m   61-07.50 
  2 Jeffrey, Errol            SR Monmouth                18.52m   60-09.25 
  3 Abney, Kyle                  Unattached              16.60m   54-05.50 
  4 Bernstein, Taylor         JR Monmouth                16.51m   54-02.00 
  5 Stein, Robert             SR Miami (Ohio)            16.11m   52-10.25 
  6 Michaelsen, Steve         JR Wake Forest             16.00m   52-06.00 
  7 Mitchell, Stephen         SR Robt. Morris            15.60m   51-02.25 
  8 Kohles, Glenn             SO Rowan                   15.42m   50-07.25 
  9 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      SO Monmouth                15.21m   49-11.00 
 10 Rana, Isahq               SO Morgan State            15.04m   49-04.25 
 11 Butler, Jefferson         SR Morgan State            15.01m   49-03.00 
 12 Cribbin, Ryan             FR Buffalo                 14.83m   48-08.00 
 13 Harvey, Sean              JR Buffalo                 14.46m   47-05.25 
 -- Sansotta, Nick            JR App State                 FOUL            
 -- Carle, Shane              SR Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 73.18m  4/20/2006   Justin Ryncavage, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Graves, Rashaun           FR FDU                     48.25m     158-04 
  2 Parham, Ellsworth         FR App State               47.52m     155-11 
  3 Spryn, Jacob              SO St. Francis             46.13m     151-04 
  4 Myers, Nicholas           FR St. Francis             44.07m     144-07 
  5 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                 42.95m     140-11 
  6 Faure, Tristan               Unattached              42.68m     140-00 
  7 DePeal, Mason             SO Ind Wesleyan            41.14m     135-00 
  8 Bell, Richard             JR App State               40.36m     132-05 
  9 Powers, Jackson           FR App State               33.47m     109-10 
 10 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame OH           31.90m     104-08 
 11 Barber, Abdul             JR Shaw                    31.85m     104-06 
 12 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame OH           31.63m     103-09 
 13 Berenfield, Ben           FR Guilford                29.52m      96-10 
 14 Howard, Mekal             SO Shaw                    20.97m      68-09 
 -- Weeks, Nathan             SR Shaw                      FOUL            
 -- Hinson, Hunter            FR Barton                    FOUL            
 -- Hewston, Malek            SO Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Morgan, Mike              SO Buffalo                    DNS            
 -- Lasater, Mason            FR App State                  DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Zegarzewski, Tyler        JR Campbell                55.77m     183-00 
  2 Owen, Collin              SO Lafayette               55.61m     182-05 
  3 Kelly, Joe                SO Rowan                   53.56m     175-09 
  4 Celestin, Taylor          SR Miami (Ohio)            51.90m     170-03 
  5 Ionata, Charlie           FR Wake Forest             50.67m     166-03 
  6 McConnell, Aiden          SO Wake Forest             50.66m     166-02 
  7 Howard, Craig             JR Buffalo                 49.55m     162-07 
  8 Krier, Steve              FR FDU                     45.51m     149-04 
  9 Barbato, Joseph           JR MSM                     44.84m     147-01 
 10 Krall, Alex               SO Wake Forest             43.75m     143-06 
 11 Rana, Isahq               SO Morgan State            43.15m     141-07 
 -- Shoemaker, Stephen        FR Robt. Morris               DNS            
 -- Van Hoof, Alex            JR Lafayette                  DNS            
 -- Moralle, Mike             SO Lafayette                  DNS            
Flight  3  
  1 Carper, Chris             SR Robt. Morris            72.13m     236-08 
  2 Lipschutz, McLean         SO Monmouth                68.76m     225-07 
  3 DuVernois, Vincent        SR Monmouth                68.45m     224-07 
  4 Sunday, Jacob             JR Buffalo                 67.31m     220-10 
  5 Torrell, Zach             JR Monmouth                65.95m     216-04 
  6 Spaulding, Christian      JR High Point              64.95m     213-01 
  7 Davis, Keith              JR Morgan State            64.83m     212-08 
  8 Yee, Tyler                JR Miami (Ohio)            64.55m     211-09 
  9 Forbes, Andrew            JR FDU                     62.83m     206-02 
 10 Gilhuly, Kevin            SR Monmouth                59.89m     196-06 
 11 Luna, Chris               SR Lafayette               57.65m     189-02 
 12 Stewart, Emmanuel         SR Morgan State            56.59m     185-08 
 13 Donelan, Patrick          JR Wake Forest             50.34m     165-02 
 -- Iafrate, Steve            SR Rowan                      DNS            
 -- Iafrate, Steven           SR Rowan                      DNS            
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 70.55m  4/20/2006   Mohsen Anani, Va. Tech                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Edwards, Eric             SO St. Francis             43.42m     142-05 
  2 Hensley, Tyler            JR Notre Dame OH           42.73m     140-02 
  3 Lasater, Mason            FR App State               42.18m     138-05 
  4 Mehls, Kelton             SR Robt. Morris            40.66m     133-05 
  5 Sansotta, Nick            JR App State               40.31m     132-03 
  6 Jeffress, Justin          FR Campbell                40.28m     132-02 
  7 Milch, Nathan             FR App State               40.06m     131-05 
  8 Delmonaco, Nick           SO Robt. Morris            38.62m     126-08 
  9 Leonard, John             SO App State               38.12m     125-01 
 10 Little, Shamsiddin        FR St. Francis             38.01m     124-08 
 11 Myers, Nicholas           FR St. Francis             33.69m     110-06 
 -- Baranowsky, Dylan         JR St. Francis               FOUL            
 -- McPeek, Mitch             FR Robt. Morris              FOUL            
 -- Graves, Rashaun           FR FDU                       FOUL            
 -- Kyle, Trevor              SO Barton                     DNS            
 -- Carle, Shane              SR Monmouth                   DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Blackwell, Devon          SR Notre Dame OH           50.80m     166-08 
  2 Barrett, Kevin            SR Wake Forest             49.20m     161-05 
  3 Bernstein, Taylor         JR Monmouth                47.46m     155-08 
  4 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      SO Monmouth                47.35m     155-04 
  5 Dwyer, Mike               SR MSM                     46.67m     153-01 
  6 Corcoran, Patrick         FR Lafayette               45.53m     149-04 
  7 Howes, Jonathan           JR App State               45.49m     149-03 
  8 Bell, Richard             JR App State               45.25m     148-05 
  9 Coleman, Zubin            FR Miami (Ohio)            44.05m     144-06 
 10 Vollet, Andrew            FR Miami (Ohio)            39.08m     128-02 
 11 Boyle, Chase              FR MSM                     38.66m     126-10 
 12 Belt, Eric                SO MSM                     38.54m     126-05 
Flight  3  
  1 Palmer, Evan              SR Buffalo                 60.73m     199-03 
  2 Ionata, Charlie           FR Wake Forest             59.94m     196-08 
  3 Jeffrey, Errol            SR Monmouth                57.35m     188-02 
  4 Johnson, Kyle             FR Wake Forest             56.52m     185-05 
  5 Wilson, Timothy           FR Monmouth                54.54m     178-11 
  6 Maguire, Mac              SR Lafayette               53.69m     176-02 
  7 Wooten, Nate              SR Wake Forest             52.83m     173-04 
  8 Mottola, Teddy            SR Wake Forest             52.26m     171-05 
  9 Mitchell, Stephen         SR Robt. Morris            50.42m     165-05 
 -- Riley, Juannell           JR Lafayette                 FOUL            
 -- Sutcliffe, Wulf           JR Monmouth                   DNS            
 -- Stein, Robert             SR Miami (Ohio)               DNS            
 
Event 41  Men Pole Vault B-Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Coley, Harris             SO High Point               4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Krall, Alex               SO Wake Forest              4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Hensh, Jake               SO Miami (Ohio)             4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Ketchem, Blaine           FR Tenn Temple              4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Henderson, Isaiah         FR High Point               4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Mitchell, Colton          SO Lafayette                4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Faure, Tristan               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Wain, Chantz              SR Robt. Morris             3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Kmonk, Brandon            FR Robt. Morris             3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- DePeal, Mason             SO Ind Wesleyan                NH            
 -- Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame OH               NH            
 -- Harney, Brendan           JR Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Cuntrera, Joseph          SO MSM                         NH            
 -- San Miguel, Jose          FR High Point                  NH            
 -- Peterson, Kyle            FR Miami (Ohio)               DNS            
 
Event 44  Women High Jump B-Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Amy              FR Wake Forest              1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Holloway, Sherhae         FR NC Central               1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Douglas, Rachel           JR Lafayette                1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Sherrill, Alexis          SR NC Central               1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Herrmann, Erica           SO High Point               1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Ledford, Bethany          JR Robt. Morris             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Taylor, Ashleigh          SO Concord                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Thompson, Alyssa          FR Wake Forest              1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Kamper, Samantha          SR Rowan                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Sturts, Casey             FR Monmouth                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Carmen, Danielle          FR Robt. Morris             1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Martin, Erika             SR Wake Forest              1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Bridges, Erika            FR High Point               1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                  1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Settles, Sylvia           JR W-S State                1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Sidney, Shalaya           JR Del State                1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Bonapart, Jasmine         FR W-S State                1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Cruickshank, Danielle     FR Monmouth                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                    DNS            
 -- Martin, Tiffany           FR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Borini, Isabella          FR Buffalo                    DNS            
 -- Coakley, McKenna          FR Monmouth                   DNS            
 
Event 45  Women 1500 Meter Run B-Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wheeler, Melinda          FR Buffalo                4:44.52  
  2 McBeath, Sarah            FR Ind Wesleyan           4:45.12  
  3 Oubida, Fabiola           FR Buffalo                4:47.68  
  4 Ayers, Katlyn             SO UNC-Greensbo           4:49.46  
  5 Columbus, Nynneya         JR Morgan State           4:51.90  
  6 Kochinsky, Sarah          FR Pittsburgh             4:52.83  
  7 Alvarez Barkane, Amina    FR Campbell               4:53.13  
  8 Hynds, Keyana             SR FDU                    4:59.71  
  9 Henry, Asia               SR Buffalo                5:06.82  
 10 Buescher, Karli           SO Pittsburgh             5:07.84  
 -- Snapp, Kaitlin            FR Elon                       DNS  
 -- Montague, Kelly           SR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 -- Scott, Kayla              SO Ohio U.                    DNS  
 -- Erath, Lindsay            SR Robt. Morris               DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Wright, Feleisha          SR St. Francis            4:52.12  
  2 McDavid, Brennan          SR Elon                   4:52.65  
  3 Ebersole, Alexis          JR Robt. Morris           4:53.79  
  4 Brooks, Amber             JR NC Central             4:54.95  
  5 Bains, Sabina             SO Elon                   4:56.88  
  6 Maita, Isabella           FR Lafayette              4:58.47  
  7 Bono, Kristy              SO FDU                    4:58.64  
  8 Jones, Lindsay            FR Pittsburgh             4:59.36  
  9 Wilson, Samiiah           SO UNC-Greensbo           5:01.84  
 10 Kaufman, Sarah            SO Ohio U.                5:02.83  
 11 Juniewicz, Kathyrn        FR Rowan                  5:06.69  
 12 Leskowicz, Nicole         SO Pittsburgh             5:07.85  
 13 Dorrell, Sarah            JR High Point             5:09.72  
 14 Ebert, Brandee            FR Tenn Temple            5:12.05  
 15 Zimmerman, Micalyne       FR W-S State              5:15.72  
 16 Del Real, Angelica        JR Barton                 5:17.86  
 -- Dornevil, Ketsia          SR Del State                  DNS  
 -- Moss, Erin                SR Pittsburgh                 DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Kamp, Julie               SO Ind Wesleyan           4:53.23  
  2 Borton, Chandler          FR Wake Forest            4:56.55  
  3 Stober, Kaitlin           JR Elon                   5:01.25  
  4 Adkins, Peyton            SO Ohio U.                5:03.18  
  5 Cooper, Lennon            FR Monmouth               5:09.51  
  6 Watson, Autumn            SR Va Wesleyan            5:11.68  
  7 Ruiz, Vivian              SO Concord                5:12.35  
  8 MacBeth, Erin             SR Elon                   5:14.89  
  9 Mooney, Kiera             FR Robt. Morris           5:17.97  
 10 Robinson, Ashley          JR Del State              5:19.13  
 11 Land, Amber               FR Notre Dame OH          5:19.93  
 12 Evans, Muriel             FR Shaw                   5:19.97  
 13 Gallagher, Jenny          JR Elon                   5:26.36  
 14 Alexander, Merideth       FR Shaw                   5:35.57  
 -- Farina, Samantha          FR Rowan                      DNS  
 -- Choma, Amanda             FR Robt. Morris               DNS  
 -- Hollowood, Colleen        SR High Point                 DNS  
 -- Womack, Kylie             SR Elon                       DNS  
Section  4  
  1 Reid, Anaya               SO Del State              5:31.66  
  2 Cuddington, Heather       FR Barton                 5:32.56  
  3 Carroll, Bethany          SO Concord                5:33.17  
  4 Sanson, Lindsey           SO Concord                5:33.25  
  5 Jones, Aquala             JR W-S State              5:37.43  
  6 Yoho, Lauren              JR Barton                 5:39.20  
  7 Wilson, Jasmine           SO Va Wesleyan            5:40.33  
  8 Roca, Andrea              JR Barton                 5:41.08  
  9 Marcotte, Molly Anne      FR Guilford               5:44.32  
 10 Reed, Taylor              FR Del State              5:44.43  
 11 Richardson, Jacqueline    FR Notre Dame OH          5:48.36  
 12 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate    FR Guilford               6:13.81  
 13 Nadel, Ava                FR Guilford               6:21.23  
 14 Northrup, Kali            SO Concord                6:30.94  
 15 Cummings, Isis            FR Tenn Temple            6:54.22  
 -- Lawal, Tobi               FR Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Baker, Moneaque           SR Shaw                       DNS  
 
Event 46  Men 1500 Meter Run B-Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Horgan, Ryan              SO Wake Forest            4:03.59  
  2 Gerberich, Drew           FR Robt. Morris           4:04.36  
  3 Little, Evan              SO Wake Forest            4:05.07  
  4 McBride, Zackery          SO Miami (Ohio)           4:05.28  
  5 Reinhardt, Ben            FR Buffalo                4:06.33  
  6 Wilson, Kody              SO MSM                    4:06.66  
  7 Garrett, Kent             SO Wake Forest            4:06.74  
  8 Jewell, Christopher       SO MSM                    4:07.83  
  9 Fuller, Connor            SO Monmouth               4:08.50  
 10 Darlington, Tommy         JR Monmouth               4:09.24  
 11 Warshauer, Andrew         JR Lafayette              4:09.58  
 12 Tucker, Lenier            FR Morgan State           4:10.89  
 13 Nicely, Cimarron          FR Concord                4:12.21  
 14 Whitlock, Eddie           SO High Point             4:13.39  
 15 Langton, Jesse            JR MSM                    4:17.97  
 16 Davies, Michael           JR Rowan                  4:21.25  
 -- Bergstrom, Max            SR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 -- Korir, Geoffrey           FR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Crowley, Conner           SR Wake Forest            4:02.23  
  2 O'Donoghue, Paul          SO High Point             4:02.44  
  3 Fayette, William          SR Wake Forest            4:04.56  
  4 Lewis, Michael            JR Rowan                  4:12.08  
  5 Allen, Shaun              FR St. Francis            4:12.30  
  6 James, Deandre            FR NC Central             4:13.59  
  7 Murphy, Chris             SO UNC-Greensbo           4:18.20  
  8 Weitzel, Jordan           JR Concord                4:18.69  
  9 Starliper, Stephen        SO Concord                4:18.79  
 10 Coward, Greg              FR NC Central             4:19.42  
 11 Lake, Noah                FR Notre Dame OH          4:22.90  
 12 Lee, Brandon              FR Concord                4:30.48  
 -- Barber, Jason             SO UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 -- Elwood, John              SO UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 -- Birk, Andrew              FR Robt. Morris               DNS  
 -- Sewnig, Jonathan          JR Rowan                      DNS  
 -- Spector, Jesse            JR Rowan                      DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Albright, Jesse           JR MSM                    4:18.93  
  2 O'Brien, William          SR Notre Dame OH          4:21.19  
  3 Munsey, Jake              SO Concord                4:23.34  
  4 Lopez, Luar               FR Barton                 4:24.26  
  5 Tredway, Tony             FR Concord                4:29.52  
  6 Amerson, Tyler            FR Barton                 4:31.69  
  7 Boone, Alphonso           FR Shaw                   4:33.24  
  8 Dye, Keane                SO Va Wesleyan            4:34.85  
  9 Pope, Adam                FR Barton                 4:42.10  
 10 Westervelt, Patrick       SR Guilford               4:46.99  
 11 Kirkbride, Kyle           SO Va Wesleyan            4:55.16  
 12 Le, Hung                  FR Notre Dame OH          5:28.10  
 13 Smutko, Jacob             JR Concord                5:48.06  
 -- Melius, Hunter            JR Va Wesleyan                DNS  
 -- Nelson, Marcus            SO Shaw                       DNS  
 -- Berry, Darius             SR Shaw                       DNS  
 -- Werner, Andrew            SO Va Wesleyan                DNS  
 -- Rose, Glenn               SO Va Wesleyan                DNS  
 -- Perdue, Brandon           FR Concord                    DNS  
 -- Snyder, Sterling          SR Concord                    DNS