Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2019 07:19 PM
                               NCAA Division II                                
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
         Hosted By Pittsburg State University  - 3/8/2019 to 3/9/2019          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnathon Harper          SO TAMU-Kingsville           7.05   2    865
  2 Valentin Charles          FR TAMU-Kingsville           7.06   2    861
  3 Trey Miller               FR Central Missouri          7.11   2    844
  4 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington            7.15   2    830
  5 Darius Berry              SR Wheeling Jesuit           7.16   2    826
  6 Harry Maslen              SR Angelo State              7.23   1    802
  7 Alexandros Spyridonidis   FR Angelo State              7.24   1    799
  8 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa             7.26   2    792
  9 Jack Curtis               SR Minnesota State           7.29   2    782
 10 Kevin Schultz             SR NW Missouri               7.34   1    765 7.334
 11 Braydon Maier             SO Cen Washington            7.34   1    765 7.335
 12 Trpimir Siroki            FR Angelo State              7.38   1    752
 13 Robert Sullivan           SR Wayne St. (Neb.)          7.43   1    736
 14 Dragan Pesic              SR Angelo State              7.64   1    668
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  8.05  3/13/2010   Indira Spence, Adams St.                    
    Facility: F  8.21  2/28/2016   Ladonna Richards, Lincoln (Mo.)             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Kohlwey          SR Minnesota-Duluth          8.26Q  2 
  2 Alexis Smith              SR Minnesota State           8.49Q  1 
  3 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pierce           8.38q  2 
  4 Morgan Smith              SR MO Southern               8.52q  1 
  5 Leah Molter               SR Oklahoma Baptist          8.53q  2 
  6 Erin Hodge                SR Lindenwood                8.55q  2 
  7 Julia Hammerschmidt       SR U-Mary                    8.56q  1 
  8 Oweneika Watson           JR Adams State               8.57q  1 
  9 Madison Thetford          JR West Texas A&M            8.64   2 
 10 Lexi Tubbs                JR NW Nazarene               8.72   1 
 11 Jordan Nash               SR Angelo State              8.73   1 
 12 Tiara Wiggins             SR Grand Valley St.          8.75   2 
 13 Mariyah Vongsaveng        SR Cen Washington            8.80   1 
 14 Jordan Hammond            JR NW Missouri               8.94   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.53  3/12/2016   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Facility: F  7.53  3/12/2016   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlie Forbes            JR UC-Colo. Spgs             7.94Q  2 
  2 Serge Gilbert             SR American Int'l            7.99Q  1 
  3 Rami Gharsalli            SR Northwood-MI              8.00q  2 
  4 Charles Bowman            JR Shippensburg              8.03q  2  8.021
  5 Sydne Davis               SR Minnesota State           8.03q  1  8.025
  6 Juan Scott                JR Central State             8.05q  2 
  7 William Gray              FR Limestone                 8.11q  2  8.101
  8 Lorenzo Johnson           SR West Texas A&M            8.11q  2  8.105
  9 Chris Donald              JR Central Missouri          8.13   2  8.123
 10 Devon Brooks              SO Limestone                 8.13   1  8.126
 11 Javon Graham              JR UNC Pembroke              8.14   2 
 12 Tyrin Lewis               JR West Texas A&M            8.15   1 
 13 Errik Snell               SR Tiffin                    8.18   1 
 14 Paul Meloche              SR Augustana (S.D.)          8.30   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.20  3/12/2010   Barbara Pierre, Saint Augustine's           
    Facility: F  7.26  3/10/2018   Dianna Johnson, Adams State                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rene Medley               JR Lincoln (Mo.)             7.37Q  3 
  2 Jasmine Deckard           SO MO Southern               7.44Q  1 
  3 Dianna Johnson            SR Adams State               7.45Q  2  7.443
  4 Kandace Thomas            SR Adams State               7.45q  1  7.441
  5 Kayla Zink                SO UC-Colo. Spgs             7.47q  3 
  6 Angelica Floyd            SO Grand Valley St.          7.49q  3 
  7 Darria Matthias           FR Academy of Art            7.50q  3  7.493
  8 Ma'Kyia Gayden            SO Winston-Salem St          7.50q  2  7.495
  9 Khenadi Jones             SO Minnesota State           7.52   1 
 10 Valexsia Droughn          SO Cal St. LA                7.55   1  7.545
 11 Ombretta Minkue Meye      JR Academy of Art            7.55   3  7.546
 12 Zawadi Brown              SR Limestone                 7.57   2 
 13 Eboni Coby                SR TAMU-Commerce             7.58   1 
 14 J'Liyah Miles             SR Cal St. LA                7.63   2 
 15 Valda Kabia               SR West Texas A&M            7.65   2  7.641
 16 Kayla Wilson              JR West Texas A&M            7.65   3  7.644
 17 Nicole Sreenan            SO Grand Valley St.          7.67   2 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  6.55  3/15/2003   Jason Smoots, N.C. Central                  
    Facility: F  6.57  3/12/2016   Mobolade Ajomale, Academy of Art            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mobolade Ajomale          SR Academy of Art            6.64Q  1 
  2 Mason Phillips            SO Northwood-MI              6.74Q  2 
  3 Jonte Baker               JR Tiffin                    6.65q  1 
  4 Luxon Glor                SR U-Mary                    6.75q  2 
  5 JJ Sherman                JR North Greenville          6.76q  2 
  6 Devon Moore               SO Carson-Newman             6.78q  2 
  7 P.J. Lotharp              SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.79q  1 
  8 Jordan Johnson            SR Grand Valley St.          6.82q  1 
  9 Akeemo Minott             SO Central Missouri          6.83   1  6.824
 10 Tajarie Arthurton         FR Tiffin                    6.83   2  6.828
 11 Roberto Smith             SR Lincoln (Mo.)             6.85   1 
 12 Javan Gray                SO Lincoln (Mo.)             6.87   2 
 13 Andre Carr                FR Indiana (Pa.)             6.90   2 
 14 Philip Landrum            FR Fort Hays St.             6.92   1 
 15 Davon Carroll             FR Bowie State               6.93   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:35.48  3/12/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Facility: F 4:35.48  3/12/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chloe Cook                SR Colorado Mines         4:48.95Q  2 
  2 Kristen Metcalfe          SR Embry-Riddle           4:51.11Q  1 
  3 Allie Ludge               JR Grand Valley St.       4:49.03Q  2 
  4 Stephanie Cotter          FR Adams State            4:52.40Q  1 
  5 Roisin Flanagan           SR Adams State            4:50.01Q  2 
  6 Andra Lehotay             JR Walsh                  4:52.53Q  1 
  7 Allysen Eads              SR Hillsdale              4:50.34q  2 
  8 Stefanie Parsons          SO Edinboro               4:50.72q  2 
  9 Heloise Duffie De Tassig  SR Flagler                4:52.93q  2 
 10 Kara Burton               JR Colorado Mines         4:54.00   1 
 11 Elysia Burgos             FR SW Baptist             4:54.09   1 
 12 Kate Lilly                JR Seattle Pacific        4:54.79   2 
 13 Bree Erickson             JR U-Mary                 4:57.05   1 
 14 Nancy Jeptoo              FR Alaska Anchorage       5:01.15   1 
 15 Tiffany Christensen       JR Adams State            5:02.42   1 
 16 Anna Rogahn               JR Winona State           5:09.57   2 
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:00.34  3/10/2001   John Kemboi, Abilene Christian            
    Facility: F 4:03.39  2/9/2018    Zach Penrod, Wichita State                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Wallis             SO Queens (N.C.)          4:08.66Q  2 
  2 Elias Gedyon              SR Adams State            4:18.23Q  1 
  3 Brett Meyer               SR Fort Hays St.          4:09.05Q  2 
  4 Felix Wammetsberger       JR Queens (N.C.)          4:18.49Q  1 
  5 Benoit Campion            FR American Int'l         4:09.21Q  2 
  6 Calahan Warren            JR Embry-Riddle           4:18.60Q  1 
  7 Lucas Taxter              SR Stonehill              4:09.80q  2 
  8 Jerod Broadbooks          JR Lindenwood             4:09.94q  2 
  9 Terrell Patterson         SO So. Conn. St           4:10.35q  2 
 10 Woodrow Murray-Wood       JR Western Colorado       4:11.11   2 
 11 Josh Evans                SR Colorado Mines         4:11.17   2 
 12 Victor Moreau             SR Academy of Art         4:18.64   1 
 13 James Freeman             JR Adams State            4:21.30   1 
 14 Pierre-Louis Detourbe     SO Simon Fraser           4:21.33   1 
 15 Ross Husch                JR Western Colorado       4:21.70   1 
 16 Aaron Ahl                 SO Simon Fraser           4:28.29   1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 51.78  3/11/2017   Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
    Facility: F 52.34  3/12/2016   Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Renea Ambersley           JR Lincoln (Mo.)            53.71q  1 
  2 Shannon Kalawan           SO St. Augustine's          54.61q  4 
  3 Cameka Witter             SO Oklahoma Baptist         54.64q  1 
  4 Alexis Henry              SO San Francisco St         54.67q  2 
  5 Timarya Baynard           JR San Francisco St         54.91q  4 
  6 Kissi-Ann Brown           JR Lincoln (Mo.)            54.95q  3 
  7 Amanda Crawford           JR St. Augustine's          54.97q  1 
  8 Tianna McKinney           SR West Texas A&M           55.02q  5 
  9 Mckae Mitchell            SR Oklahoma Baptist         55.14   2  55.133
 10 Minna Sveard              SO TAMU-Commerce            55.14   5  55.137
 11 Shereen Vallabouy         FR Winona State             55.22   3 
 12 Abbey Zastrow             SO U-Mary                   55.25   2 
 13 Jazmine Smith             SO San Francisco St         55.46   3 
 14 Davia Smith               JR St. Augustine's          56.04   4 
 15 Nele Heinrich             JR West Texas A&M           56.29   5 
 16 Tawana Allen              FR Fayetteville St.         56.45   3  56.442
 17 Nicole Sreenan            SO Grand Valley St.         56.45   1  56.443
 18 Victoria Porter           SO Winston-Salem St         57.45   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 45.93  3/10/2018   Myles Pringle, Ashland                      
    Facility: F 45.59  3/4/2017    Sean Bailey, Western Texas College          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myles Pringle             SR Ashland                  46.04q  2 
  2 Derick St Jean            FR Claflin                  47.03q  2 
  3 Rashard Clark             SR TAMU-Commerce            47.05q  5 
  4 Chris Donald              JR Central Missouri         47.12q  5 
  5 Quinton Sansing           SO West Texas A&M           47.39q  4 
  6 Brandon Parris            SR St. Augustine's          47.48q  3  47.472
  7 Omar Austin               FR NW Missouri              47.48q  4  47.475
  8 Xavier Marable            FR Findlay                  47.62q  1 
  9 Nathan Fergusson          FR St. Augustine's          47.64   1 
 10 Channing Phillips         SO Ashland                  47.65   4  47.644
 11 John Schuster             SR Minnesota State          47.65   3  47.649
 12 Thomas Capers             SR Grand Valley St.         47.73   4 
 13 Jalen Jones               FR St. Augustine's          47.85   5  47.847
 14 Dontay Jacobs             SR Seton Hill               47.85   1  47.850
 15 Ethan Morrison            JR Limestone                48.39   5 
 16 Josh Phelps               SO Minnesota State          48.71   3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:05.12  3/12/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Facility: F 2:05.12  3/12/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skylyn Webb               SR UC-Colo. Spgs          2:07.76Q  1 
  2 Kristen Metcalfe          SR Embry-Riddle           2:07.91Q  2 
  3 Rachael Walters           SR Grand Valley St.       2:09.29Q  3 
  4 Danielle McCormick        SR Alaska Anchorage       2:07.83Q  1 
  5 Bailey Sharon             JR Western Colorado       2:08.11Q  2 
  6 Shayla Huebner            SR No Michigan            2:10.13Q  3 
  7 Carsyn Koch-Johnson       SR Cedarville             2:08.07q  1 
  8 Olivia Woods              SR Western Oregon         2:08.73q  2 
  9 Sophie Dodd               SR Simon Fraser           2:09.06   1 
 10 Quincy McSweeney          SR McKendree              2:10.37   3 
 11 Monique McPherson         SR U-Mary                 2:11.83   1 
 12 Ashleigh Macleod          SO Lewis                  2:13.08   2 
 13 Dawnel Collymore          JR Benedict               2:13.16   3 
 14 Haleigh Reindl            FR Minnesota-Duluth       2:13.43   1 
 15 Jessica Cusick            JR Western Colorado       2:13.67   2 
 16 Abbie Porter              SO Hillsdale              2:15.56   3 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.23  3/10/2018   Thomas Staines, CSU-Pueblo                
    Facility: F 1:47.23  3/10/2018   Thomas Staines, CSU-Pueblo                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devundrick Walker         SR CSU-Pueblo             1:50.63Q  3 
  2 Dennis Mbuta              SO Grand Valley St.       1:51.33Q  2 
  3 Thomas Staines            JR CSU-Pueblo             1:52.41Q  1 
  4 Samuel Yaro               JR Lindenwood             1:51.13Q  3 
  5 Seb Anthony               FR Queens (N.C.)          1:51.72Q  2 
  6 Hugo Arlabosse            SO Franklin Pierce        1:52.90Q  1 
  7 Ivar Moinat               JR East New Mexico        1:51.40q  3 
  8 Ayman Zahafi              SO TAMU-Kingsville        1:51.85q  2 
  9 David Jones               SR Grand Valley St.       1:51.94   2 
 10 Jonathon Groendyk         FR Grand Valley St.       1:52.16   2 
 11 John Partee               JR Lewis                  1:52.46   2 
 12 Juman Randall             JR Western Colorado       1:52.75   3 
 13 Jaylen Tryon              JR Lubbock Chr            1:53.22   1 
 14 Shaquille Dill            SR St. Augustine's        1:53.85   3 
 15 Nick Fenton               SO American Int'l         1:54.10   1 
 16 Nick Nowlen               FR MSU Denver             1:55.05   1 
 17 Stephen Vercollone        SR Stonehill              1:58.56   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 23.32  3/13/2010   Semoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
    Facility: F 23.59  3/4/2017    Zakiya Denoon, Monroe College               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rene Medley               JR Lincoln (Mo.)            23.81q  2 
  2 Ariel Jackson             SR Lindenwood               23.87q  4 
  3 Jasmine Deckard           SO MO Southern              23.98q  1 
  4 Shannon Kalawan           SO St. Augustine's          24.15q  5 
  5 Renea Ambersley           JR Lincoln (Mo.)            24.22q  3 
  6 Dianna Johnson            SR Adams State              24.24q  4 
  7 Danielle Kohlwey          SR Minnesota-Duluth         24.28q  1 
  8 Kandace Thomas            SR Adams State              24.32q  3 
  9 Alexis Henry              SO San Francisco St         24.33   5 
 10 Monisha Lewis             JR San Francisco St         24.37   2 
 11 Christine Moss            JR Lincoln (Mo.)            24.45   1 
 12 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pierce          24.46   2 
 13 Begotty Laroche           SO So. Conn. St             24.51   2 
 14 Grace Hartman             SO Minnesota State          24.52   3 
 15 Valda Kabia               SR West Texas A&M           24.58   4 
 16 Jazmine Smith             SO San Francisco St         24.73   5 
 17 Venice Stewart            SO Bemidji State            24.84   3 
 18 Danee Bustos              SR East New Mexico          24.94   4 
 19 Brittany Schyvinck        SR Winona State             25.08   5 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 20.81  3/12/2016   Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
    Facility: F 20.43  3/1/2019    Kenny Bednarek, Indian Hills CC             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mobolade Ajomale          SR Academy of Art           20.86q  3 
  2 Mason Phillips            SO Northwood-MI             20.91q  3 
  3 Rashard Clark             SR TAMU-Commerce            21.15q  1 
  4 Brandon Parris            SR St. Augustine's          21.17q  3 
  5 Raymone Campbell          FR Lincoln (Mo.)            21.26q  2 
  6 Alfred Thomas             SR Rogers State             21.32q  4 
  7 Jae'Len Means             SR California (Pa.)         21.33q  1 
  8 Luxon Glor                SR U-Mary                   21.36q  4 
  9 DeMontez McCray           SR McKendree                21.42   2 
 10 P.J. Lotharp              SO Lenoir-Rhyne             21.58   1 
 11 Ian Kerr                  SR Adams State              21.60   4 
 12 Omar Austin               FR NW Missouri              21.69   1  21.683
 13 Quinton Sansing           SO West Texas A&M           21.69   3  21.688
 14 Felipe Custodio           SO Adelphi                  21.85   2 
 15 Davon Carroll             FR Bowie State              21.87   4  21.861
 16 D'Lance Sharp             SR TAMU-Commerce            21.87   2  21.863
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 16:07.28  3/10/2012   Rachel Patterson, Grand Valley St.       
    Facility: F 16:09.10  3/11/2016   Amanda Farrough, Lewis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Kurgat           SR Alaska Anchorage      16:06.37M  10   
  2 Eilish Flanagan           SR Adams State           16:16.09    8   
  3 Leah Hanle                JR Mount Olive           16:22.47    6   
  4 Emily Roberts             SR U-Mary                16:43.93    5   
  5 Eileen Stressling         SR Azusa Pacific         16:46.44    4   
  6 Hannah Thompson           SR Malone                16:47.69    3   
  7 Gina Patterson            SR Grand Valley St.      16:49.76    2   
  8 Hanna Groeber             JR Grand Valley St.      16:50.71    1   
  9 Ida Narbuvoll             JR U-Mary                16:52.54  
 10 Kennedy Rufener           SR Western Colorado      16:56.51  
 11 Alexa Shindruk            SR Cen Washington        16:56.77  
 12 Malena Grover             SR Adams State           17:00.04  
 13 Jessica Gockley           SO Grand Valley St.      17:01.72  
 14 Madison Goen              JR Grand Valley St.      17:05.59  
 15 Lauren Bailey             SO Indianapolis          17:06.31  
 16 Malea Teerman             SO Grand Valley St.      17:09.19  
 17 Kaylee Bogina             JR Adams State           17:12.98  
 18 Stacey Metzger            JR Grand Valley St.      17:13.66  
 19 Allison Dorr              SR Saginaw Valley        17:21.08  
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 13:42.42  3/9/2017    Vincent Kiprop, MO Southern              
    Facility: F 13:56.99  3/9/2018    Sydney Gidabuday, Adams State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Gidabuday          SR Adams State           13:46.34F  10   
  2 Zach Panning              SR Grand Valley St.      13:46.87F   8   
  3 Josh Hoskinson            SR Colorado Mines        14:07.16    6   
  4 Gidieon Kimutai           FR MO Southern           14:10.44    5   
  5 Jacob Klemz               JR Washburn              14:11.36    4   
  6 Dalton Graham             SR Adams State           14:11.98    3   
  7 Charlie Sweeney           FR Western Colorado      14:12.25    2   
  8 Taylor Stack              SO Western Colorado      14:12.67    1   
  9 Karim Achengli            JR NW Missouri           14:15.27  
 10 Tanner Chada              FR Grand Valley St.      14:22.78  
 11 Luke Greer                SR Carson-Newman         14:26.79  
 12 Kyle Moran                FR Colorado Mines        14:31.87  
 13 Jack Mastandrea           JR Charleston (W.V.      14:33.00  
 14 Tom Goforth               SR Saginaw Valley        14:38.72  
 15 Dane Blomquist            JR Adams State           14:56.61  
 16 Luc Hagen                 SO Colorado Mines        15:23.04  
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 11:15.28  3/10/2017   Adams State                              
                          R Flanagan, J Scherrer, L Allen, J Thurman        
    Facility: F 11:19.98  3/9/2018    Western State, Western State             
                          A Konieczek, J Whitehead, B Sharon, A Konieczek   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams State                                        11:21.24   10   
     1) HaLeigh Hunter-Galvan JR        2) Malakah Martinez SO            
     3) Stephanie Cotter FR             4) Roisin Flanagan SR             
  2 Alaska Anchorage                                   11:26.00    8   
     1) Ruth Cvancara SO                2) Vanessa Aniteye JR             
     3) Danielle McCormick SR           4) Caroline Kurgat SR             
  3 Grand Valley St.                                   11:29.05    6   
     1) Rachael Walters SR              2) Heather Johnson SR             
     3) Abby Crouch JR                  4) Allie Ludge JR                 
  4 CSU-Pueblo                                         11:34.57    5   
     1) Hailey Streff SO                2) Tatianna Clanton SR            
     3) Yasmine Hernandez SO            4) Nicole Bouma SO                
  5 Walsh                                              11:41.64    4   
     1) Alexa Leppelmeier SO            2) Jetaiya Smith SR               
     3) Bre Bakan SR                    4) Andra Lehotay JR               
  6 Malone                                             11:43.81    3   
     1) Jasmine Penrod SO               2) Rebekah Carr JR                
     3) Katie Grimes SR                 4) Mackenna Curtis-Collins FR     
  7 Southwest Baptist                                  11:43.94    2   
     1) Stephanie Penticuff JR          2) Tamia Rayford SO               
     3) Oluwabukola Pereira SR          4) Elysia Burgos FR               
  8 Cedarville                                         11:45.37    1   
     1) Sarah Hoffman SR                2) Olivia Hoffman FR              
     3) Rachel Sweeney SO               4) Kayla Casaletto SR             
  9 UC-Colo. Spgs.                                     11:53.94  
     1) Elinor Enderle SO               2) Dejah Glover SO                
     3) Layla Almasri SO                4) Maia Austin JR                 
 10 Winona State                                       12:00.72  
     1) Hope Willenbrink SR             2) Brittany Schyvinck SR          
     3) Allison Johnson SR              4) Nikki Staffen SR               
 11 Mount Olive                                        12:08.62  
     1) Shona Blades SR                 2) Jacqueline Thring FR           
     3) Elise Tanner SR                 4) Celine Ritter SO               
 12 Simon Fraser                                       12:17.14  
     1) Sophie Dodd SR                  2) Renate Bluschke SO             
     3) Mairin Shields-Brown SO         4) Paige Nock SR                  
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 9:40.15  3/10/2017   Western Oregon                            
                         D Nading, A Holmberg, J Dempsey, D Ribich         
    Facility: F 9:41.40  3/9/2018    Western Oregon, Western Oregon            
                         D Nading, A Whitaker, A Holmberg, D Ribich        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CSU-Pueblo                                          9:47.91   10   
     1) Patrick Scoggins FR             2) Shawn Horne SR                 
     3) Devundrick Walker SR            4) Thomas Staines JR              
  2 Simon Fraser                                        9:48.57    8   
     1) Pierre-Louis Detourbe SO        2) Nate St. Romain FR             
     3) Carlos Vargas SR                4) Rowan Doherty JR               
  3 Colorado Mines                                      9:48.65    6   
     1) Vincent Workman SO              2) Triston Sisneros SR            
     3) Miller Kettle JR                4) Luke Julian SO                 
  4 Sioux Falls                                         9:48.74    5   
     1) Zach Lundberg JR                2) Trey Furgeson SR               
     3) Billy Beseman SR                4) Mason Phillips SR              
  5 Grand Valley St.                                    9:49.47    4   
     1) Jonathon Groendyk FR            2) Andrew McFarland SO            
     3) Nick Salomon SR                 4) Dennis Mbuta SO                
  6 Black Hills St.                                     9:49.67    3   
     1) Jordan Theisen JR               2) Tristan Hepp JR                
     3) Levi Fried JR                   4) Jonah Theisen SR               
  7 Alaska Anchorage                                    9:50.04    2   
     1) Felix Kemboi SO                 2) Nathanial Brunett FR           
     3) Eduardo Orozco SR               4) Drew Johnson FR                
  8 Western Colorado                                    9:50.13    1   
     1) Woodrow Murray-Wood JR          2) Juman Randall JR               
     3) Gage Mayo SO                    4) Ross Husch JR                  
  9 Western Oregon                                      9:50.77  
     1) Justin Crosswhite JR            2) Gabe Arce-Torres FR            
     3) Curt Knott JR                   4) Tyler Jones SR                 
 10 Minnesota State                                     9:50.98  
     1) Jacob Wahlers SO                2) John Schuster SR               
     3) Aaron Mayfield FR               4) Austin Pasch SR                
 11 Adams State                                         9:56.82  
     1) Jackson Sayler SR               2) Evan Bell FR                   
     3) Augie Larranaga JR              4) Kale Adams SR                  
 12 Stonehill                                          10:11.39  
     1) Alex Demeule SR                 2) Joseph Connolly SR             
     3) Nickolas McNamee FR             4) Lucas Taxter SR                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trey Miller               FR Central Missouri         7.41m   24-03.75    913
      7.41m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Valentin Charles          FR TAMU-Kingsville          7.26m   23-10.00    876
      7.09m  7.26m  7.19m            
  3 Trpimir Siroki            FR Angelo State             7.15m   23-05.50    850
      6.98m  7.05m  7.15m            
  3 Harry Maslen              SR Angelo State             7.15m   23-05.50    850
      6.80m  7.08m  7.15m            
  5 Alexandros Spyridonidis   FR Angelo State             7.12m   23-04.50    842
      6.86m  7.12m  7.06m            
  6 Kevin Schultz             SR NW Missouri              7.09m   23-03.25    835
      6.82m  6.96m  7.09m            
  7 Johnathon Harper          SO TAMU-Kingsville          6.96m   22-10.00    804
      6.69m  6.96m  6.79m            
  8 Darius Berry              SR Wheeling Jesuit          6.80m   22-03.75    767
      6.43m  6.62m  6.80m            
  9 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington           6.76m   22-02.25    757
      6.59m  6.73m  6.76m            
 10 Jack Curtis               SR Minnesota State          6.72m   22-00.75    748
      6.48m  6.72m  6.50m            
 11 Braydon Maier             SO Cen Washington           6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.26m  6.51m  6.69m            
 12 Robert Sullivan           SR Wayne St. (Neb.)         6.66m   21-10.25    734
      5.67m  6.66m  6.65m            
 13 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa            6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.45m  6.47m  6.30m            
 14 Dragan Pesic              SR Angelo State             6.07m   19-11.00    602
      5.91m  5.91m  6.07m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valentin Charles          FR TAMU-Kingsville         14.03m   46-00.50    730
      12.85m  12.80m  14.03m            
  2 Dragan Pesic              SR Angelo State            13.71m   44-11.75    711
      13.71m  13.09m  13.71m            
  3 Johnathon Harper          SO TAMU-Kingsville         12.73m   41-09.25    651
      12.46m  12.16m  12.73m            
  4 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa           12.64m   41-05.75    645
      12.64m  FOUL  12.47m            
  5 Robert Sullivan           SR Wayne St. (Neb.)        12.36m   40-06.75    628
      12.36m  FOUL  12.22m            
  6 Darius Berry              SR Wheeling Jesuit         12.25m   40-02.25    622
      11.52m  11.40m  12.25m            
  7 Alexandros Spyridonidis   FR Angelo State            11.89m   39-00.25    600
      11.38m  11.89m  11.41m            
  8 Kevin Schultz             SR NW Missouri             11.76m   38-07.00    592
      11.32m  11.76m  FOUL            
  9 Harry Maslen              SR Angelo State            11.72m   38-05.50    589
      11.71m  11.72m  11.55m            
 10 Braydon Maier             SO Cen Washington          11.47m   37-07.75    574
      10.85m  11.47m  10.52m            
 11 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington          11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.36m  11.28m  10.28m            
 12 Jack Curtis               SR Minnesota State         11.23m   36-10.25    560
      10.90m  10.65m  11.23m            
 13 Trpimir Siroki            FR Angelo State            11.20m   36-09.00    558
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Trey Miller               FR Central Missouri        10.70m   35-01.25    528
      10.40m  10.70m  9.88m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Schultz             SR NW Missouri              2.13m    6-11.75    925
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  PPP 
  2 Trpimir Siroki            FR Angelo State             2.07m    6-09.50    868
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Valentin Charles          FR TAMU-Kingsville          1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Trey Miller               FR Central Missouri         1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Harry Maslen              SR Angelo State             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jack Curtis               SR Minnesota State          1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Alexandros Spyridonidis   FR Angelo State             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Robert Sullivan           SR Wayne St. (Neb.)         1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Darius Berry              SR Wheeling Jesuit          1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Dragan Pesic              SR Angelo State             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Johnathon Harper          SO TAMU-Kingsville          1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Braydon Maier             SO Cen Washington           1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington           1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 7.97m  3/11/2016   Sedeekie Edie, Lincoln (Mo.)                
    Facility: F 7.97m  3/11/2016   Sedeekie Edie, Lincoln (Mo.)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isaac Grimes              SO Chadron State            7.84m   25-08.75  10   
      7.57m  7.64m  7.76m  7.68m  7.72m  7.84m
  2 Kizan David               SO Lincoln (Mo.)            7.79m   25-06.75   8   
      7.78m  7.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.79m
  3 Ryan Brown                FR Lincoln (Mo.)            7.79m   25-06.75   6   
      7.75m  7.79m  7.44m  7.65m  FOUL  7.72m
  4 Lawrence Russell Jr.      SR Barton                   7.69m   25-02.75   5   
      7.49m  FOUL  7.63m  7.02m  7.69m  FOUL
  5 Carey McLeod              FR Emporia St.              7.58m   24-10.50   4   
      7.38m  7.58m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  6.78m
  6 Bjoern Klehn              SO Christian Bros.          7.57m   24-10.00   3   
      7.39m  7.57m  6.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Quincy Scott              FR Tiffin                   7.50m   24-07.25   2   
      7.32m  FOUL  7.08m  6.94m  FOUL  7.50m
  8 Abraham Seaneke           SR West Texas A&M           7.43m   24-04.50   1   
      7.43m  6.75m  7.34m  7.21m  7.39m  7.32m
  9 Luxon Glor                SR U-Mary                   7.36m   24-01.75 
      7.06m  7.08m  7.36m  FOUL  7.34m  7.00m
 10 Christopher Goodwin       SO Central Missouri         7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.28m  7.11m  7.29m            
 11 Trey Miller               FR Central Missouri         7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.20m  7.19m  7.28m            
 12 Brendan Watkins           JR MO Southern              7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.17m  7.24m  7.08m            
 13 Marcus Klein              JR NW Missouri              7.22m   23-08.25 
      6.94m  FOUL  7.22m            
 14 Casey Williams            FR Saginaw Valley           7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.08m  7.18m  6.76m            
 15 Tavian Stewart            JR Johnson C. Smith         7.12m   23-04.50 
      FOUL  7.12m  6.34m            
 16 Louis Rollins             JR Pittsburg St.            7.02m   23-00.50 
      7.02m  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 22.70m  3/11/2016   Kaitlyn Long, Winona State                 
    Facility: F 22.70m  3/11/2016   Kaitlyn Long, Winona State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bobbie Goodwin            JR Grand Valley St.        20.75m   68-01.00  10   
      20.66m  20.75m  20.28m  19.50m  FOUL  20.62m
  2 Hilary Paxson             SR Indianapolis            20.53m   67-04.25   8   
      19.08m  19.72m  20.53m  FOUL  18.66m  18.47m
  3 Katie Monk                SR Indianapolis            20.50m   67-03.25   6   
      FOUL  20.50m  18.23m  19.19m  FOUL  18.97m
  4 Natalie Helenthal         SR Ashland                 20.38m   66-10.50   5   
      18.90m  19.83m  20.38m  19.88m  20.24m  20.04m
  5 Ashton Hallsted           JR Chadron State           20.24m   66-05.00   4   
      19.66m  19.13m  19.74m  20.24m  19.68m  20.02m
  6 Rachael Somoye            SR TAMU-Kingsville         20.05m   65-09.50   3   
      19.44m  19.39m  FOUL  18.64m  19.12m  20.05m
  7 Gina Coleman              SO Colorado Mines          19.61m   64-04.00   2   
      18.25m  18.76m  19.46m  19.61m  18.90m  19.31m
  8 Brianna Cooks             JR Pittsburg St.           18.99m   62-03.75   1   
      18.34m  18.93m  18.87m  FOUL  18.99m  18.73m
  9 MacKenzie Leigh           SR Ashland                 18.86m   61-10.50 
      17.83m  18.82m  17.73m  FOUL  18.58m  18.86m
 10 Sunflower Greene          SR Millersville            18.76m   61-06.75 
      18.65m  FOUL  18.76m            
 11 Lindsay Baker             FR Ashland                 18.60m   61-00.25 
      17.06m  18.60m  18.46m            
 12 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu   SO San Francisco St        18.26m   59-11.00 
      18.26m  17.89m  17.53m            
 13 Emily Waletzko            SR MSU-Moorhead            18.12m   59-05.50 
      17.47m  17.87m  18.12m            
 14 Lane Kadlec               SR Lewis                   17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.20m  17.82m  17.93m            
 15 Mckenzie Scheil           FR Wayne St. (Neb.)        17.83m   58-06.00 
      16.75m  15.49m  17.83m            
 16 Brinn Grunder             JR Upper Iowa              17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.50m  FOUL  17.52m            
 17 Rebecca Manteuffel        SO SW Minnesota            16.34m   53-07.50 
      FOUL  16.34m  FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.51m  3/6/1999    Matt Hickl, TAMU-Kingsville                 
    Facility: F 5.41m  3/12/2016   Jordan Yamoah, TAMU-Kingsville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vincent Hobbie            FR Central Missouri         5.36m   17-07.00  10   
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 5.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kai Miller                SR Pittsburg St.            5.36m   17-07.00   7   
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 5.46 
      PPP   XO  XXO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nolan Ellis               SR Colorado Mesa            5.36m   17-07.00   7   
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 5.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Connor McLean             JR Colorado Mines           5.26m   17-03.00   5   
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tommy Ansiel              SO Cedarville               5.26m   17-03.00   4   
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jacob Battani             JR Grand Valley St.         5.16m   16-11.00   3   
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Davis Bowers              SR Tiffin                   5.16m   16-11.00   2   
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jan Jansky                JR Central Missouri         5.16m   16-11.00   1   
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Colin Borner              SR Western Colorado         5.16m   16-11.00 
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Derek Horton              SR Indiana (Pa.)            5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 
      PPP   XO    O  XXP    X 
 11 Hudson Hall               JR TAMU-Commerce            5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Trivett Jones             JR Angelo State             5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Grant Myers               SR Nebraska-Kearney         4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.86 4.96 5.06 
       XO  XXO   XP 
 14 Milan Spisek              SO So. Conn. St             4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.86 4.96 5.06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 2.29m              Jim Dilling/Keith Moffatt, Minn. St./Morehou
    Facility: F 2.21m  3/12/2016   Jeron Robinson, TAMU-Kingsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Kyle               SR Wingate                  2.18m    7-01.75  10   
     2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kevin Schultz             SR NW Missouri              2.15m    7-00.50   8   
     2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  3 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                   2.15m    7-00.50   6   
     2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Myles Pringle             SR Ashland                  2.12m    6-11.50   5   
     2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 
      PPP   XO    O  PPP  PXX    X 
  5 Chris Cook                FR MSU-Moorhead             2.09m    6-10.25   4   
     2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ethan Harris              FR Colorado Mesa            2.09m    6-10.25   3   
     2.04 2.09 2.12 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Shenley Allen             JR U-Mary                   2.09m    6-10.25   2   
     2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tom Haug                  SO Washburn                 2.04m    6-08.25   0.25
     2.04 2.09 
        O  XXX 
  8 Kolt Newell               SR Fort Hays St.            2.04m    6-08.25   0.25
     2.04 2.09 
        O  XXX 
  8 Christian Jones           JR Indiana (Pa.)            2.04m    6-08.25   0.25
     2.04 2.09 
        O  XXX 
  8 Hunter Weeks              SR Grand Valley St.         2.04m    6-08.25   0.25
     2.04 2.09 
        O  XXX 
 12 Ian Duncan                SR Pittsburg St.            2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Tyler Cronk               FR Saint Martin's           2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 6.38m  3/13/2015   Shanice McPherson, N.M. Highlands           
    Facility: F 6.24m  3/9/2018    Rellie Kaputin, West Texas A&M              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Fairchild          JR CSU-Pueblo               6.12m   20-01.00  10   
      6.02m  6.12m  5.80m  5.74m  FOUL  5.89m
  2 Fatim Affessi             JR West Texas A&M           6.11m   20-00.50   8   
      5.90m  FOUL  FOUL  5.69m  5.97m  6.11m
  3 Diana Cauldwell           SR Lincoln (Mo.)            5.98m   19-07.50   6   
      5.64m  5.82m  FOUL  5.57m  5.79m  5.98m
  4 Cierra Pulliam            SR Lewis                    5.96m   19-06.75   5   
      5.77m  5.96m  FOUL  5.70m  5.70m  5.90m
  5 Caroline Lewis            SO West Chester             5.95m   19-06.25   4   
      FOUL  5.80m  5.95m  FOUL  5.81m  5.49m
  6 Peace Igbonagwam          FR Seattle Pacific          5.86m   19-02.75   3   
      5.71m  5.86m  5.81m  5.49m  FOUL  4.18m
  7 Angelica Floyd            SO Grand Valley St.         5.83m   19-01.50   2   
      5.64m  5.83m  5.77m  FOUL  5.56m  5.58m
  8 Kaija Crowe               SO UC-Colo. Spgs            5.81m   19-00.75   1   
      5.67m  5.58m  5.81m  5.63m  FOUL  5.70m
  9 Zarria Williams           JR Shippensburg             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.51m  5.75m  5.66m  5.79m  5.36m  5.49m
 10 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover   JR NW Missouri              5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.58m  5.71m  5.52m            
 11 Jada Carr                 SR UC-Colo. Spgs            5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.60m  5.68m            
 12 Alexis Duncan             SR Grand Valley St.         5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.40m  5.63m  5.52m            
 13 Hannah Meek               SO UC-Colo. Spgs            5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.52m            
 14 Meleah Ridenour           SO SW Baptist               5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Kandace Thomas            SR Adams State              5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  4.38m            
 16 Sarah Herron              SR Concordia (Cal.)         5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 25.08m  3/9/2007    Kibwe Johnson, Ashland                     
    Facility: F 21.81m  3/11/2016   Jordan Crayon, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Combs              SR Findlay                 21.22m   69-07.50  10   
      20.02m  20.87m  20.62m  20.88m  21.22m  20.56m
  2 Brent Fairbanks           SO Ashland                 21.14m   69-04.25   8   
      20.66m  21.14m  FOUL  20.37m  21.10m  FOUL
  3 Nick Zak                  JR Ashland                 21.06m   69-01.25   6   
      19.93m  19.73m  20.51m  FOUL  20.15m  21.06m
  4 Alex Hill                 JR Ashland                 20.75m   68-01.00   5   
      20.06m  20.74m  20.45m  20.49m  20.56m  20.75m
  5 Nathan Liby               SR Central Missouri        20.57m   67-06.00   4   
      20.57m  19.76m  19.87m  20.41m  FOUL  19.90m
  6 Toryko Grace              SR Tiffin                  20.52m   67-04.00   3   
      20.14m  19.73m  FOUL  20.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cade Kalkowski            SO Wayne St. (Neb.)        20.31m   66-07.75   2   
      19.26m  20.16m  FOUL  19.28m  19.49m  20.31m
  8 Cody Stilwell             SR Ferris State            20.25m   66-05.25   1   
      18.25m  19.44m  20.25m  20.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kyle Hinton               SO Washburn                20.24m   66-05.00 
      18.98m  19.68m  20.24m  FOUL  FOUL  20.20m
 10 Austin Hogan              SR Indianapolis            20.03m   65-08.75 
      20.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Tanner Berg               SO Northern State          19.52m   64-00.50 
      19.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Levi Wyrick               JR Pittsburg St.           19.51m   64-00.25 
      19.05m  19.51m  FOUL            
 13 Jim Toth                  SR Ashland                 19.48m   63-11.00 
      18.79m  19.48m  19.19m            
 14 Jack Root                 JR Colorado Mines          19.37m   63-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.37m            
 15 Tristen Durr              SR Tiffin                  19.11m   62-08.50 
      18.84m  FOUL  19.11m            
 16 Connor McCormick          SO Minnesota State         18.81m   61-08.50 
      18.55m  18.81m  18.51m            
 17 Eldred Henry              JR Findlay                 18.65m   61-02.25 
      18.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Dylan Kaup                JR Wayne St. (Neb.)        18.50m   60-08.50 
      18.50m  18.27m  FOUL            
 19 Nikolas Curtiss           SO Tiffin                  17.93m   58-10.00 
      16.78m  17.93m  17.85m            
 
Men Heptathlon
                      Points     60       LJ       SP       HJ Day1      60H       PV     1000
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Valentin Charles           7.06    7.26m   14.03m    1.98m                                
    TAMU-Kingsville                    23-10  46-00.5     6-06                                
    FR                  3252  (861)    (876)    (730)    (785) 3252      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Kevin Schultz              7.34    7.09m   11.76m    2.13m                                
    NW Missouri                     23-03.25    38-07  6-11.75                                
    SR                  3117  (765)    (835)    (592)    (925) 3117      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Trey Miller                7.11    7.41m   10.70m    1.98m                                
    Central Missouri                24-03.75 35-01.25     6-06                                
    FR                  3070  (844)    (913)    (528)    (785) 3070      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Trpimir Siroki             7.38    7.15m   11.20m    2.07m                                
    Angelo State                     23-05.5    36-09   6-09.5                                
    FR                  3028  (752)    (850)    (558)    (868) 3028      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Harry Maslen               7.23    7.15m   11.72m    1.95m                                
    Angelo State                     23-05.5  38-05.5  6-04.75                                
    SR                  2999  (802)    (850)    (589)    (758) 2999      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Johnathon Harper           7.05    6.96m   12.73m    1.86m                                
    TAMU-Kingsville                    22-10 41-09.25  6-01.25                                
    SO                  2999  (865)    (804)    (651)    (679) 2999      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Alexandros Spyridon        7.24    7.12m   11.89m    1.95m                                
    Angelo State                     23-04.5 39-00.25  6-04.75                                
    FR                  2999  (799)    (842)    (600)    (758) 2999      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Darius Berry               7.16    6.80m   12.25m    1.89m                                
    Wheeling Jesuit                 22-03.75 40-02.25  6-02.25                                
    SR                  2920  (826)    (767)    (622)    (705) 2920      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Curtis                7.29    6.72m   11.23m    1.95m                                
    Minnesota State                 22-00.75 36-10.25  6-04.75                                
    SR                  2848  (782)    (748)    (560)    (758) 2848      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Robert Sullivan            7.43    6.66m   12.36m    1.92m                                
    Wayne St. (Neb.)                21-10.25 40-06.75   6-03.5                                
    SR                  2829  (736)    (734)    (628)    (731) 2829      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Braydon Maier              7.34    6.69m   11.47m    1.80m                                
    Central Washington               21-11.5 37-07.75  5-10.75                                
    SO                  2707  (765)    (741)    (574)    (627) 2707      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kodiak Landis              7.15    6.76m   11.36m    1.71m                                
    Central Washington              22-02.25 37-03.25  5-07.25                                
    SR                  2707  (830)    (757)    (568)    (552) 2707      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dragan Pesic               7.64    6.07m   13.71m    1.89m                                
    Angelo State                       19-11 44-11.75  6-02.25                                
    SR                  2686  (668)    (602)    (711)    (705) 2686      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Spencer Jahr               7.26    6.47m   12.64m       NH                                
    Colorado Mesa                   21-02.75 41-05.75                                         
    JR                  2128  (792)    (691)    (645)      (0) 2128      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------


                    Women - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.            21        2) Adams State                18   
    2) Alaska Anchorage            18        4) CSU-Pueblo                 15   
    5) Indianapolis                14        6) West Texas A&M              8   
    7) Mount Olive                  6        7) Lincoln (Mo.)               6   
    7) Malone                       6       10) U-Mary                      5   
   10) Ashland                      5       10) Lewis                       5   
   13) Chadron State                4       13) Walsh                       4   
   13) Azusa Pacific                4       13) West Chester                4   
   17) TAMU-Kingsville              3       17) Seattle Pacific             3   
   19) Southwest Baptist            2       19) Colorado Mines              2   
   21) Cedarville                   1       21) UC-Colo. Spgs.              1   
   21) Pittsburg State              1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                     24        2) Colorado Mines             17   
    3) Grand Valley St.            15.25     4) Central Missouri           15   
    5) Lincoln (Mo.)               14        6) Adams State                13   
    6) Tiffin                      13        8) CSU-Pueblo                 10   
    8) Chadron State               10        8) Wingate                    10   
    8) Colorado Mesa               10        8) Findlay                    10   
   13) Simon Fraser                 8       13) NW Missouri                 8   
   15) Pittsburg State              7       16) Missouri Southern           5   
   16) Sioux Falls                  5       16) Barton                      5   
   19) Washburn                     4.25    20) MSU-Moorhead                4   
   20) Cedarville                   4       20) Western Colorado            4   
   20) Emporia St.                  4       24) Black Hills St.             3   
   24) Christian Bros.              3       26) Wayne St. (Neb.)            2   
   26) U-Mary                       2       26) Alaska Anchorage            2   
   29) West Texas A&M               1       29) Ferris State                1   
   31) Indiana (Pa.)                0.25    31) Fort Hays St.               0.25